Ehemaligenturnier 2007

Pl.. Mannschaft NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 MP BP Bhw
1. Dubai Chess and Culture Club 2011 18H4 40G4 15H3 3G2 5H2½ 9 - 1 15.5 - 4.5 32.0
2. Die Pantherjäger 2162 31H3½ 14G2½ 3H1½ 18G4 27H4 8 - 2 15.5 - 4.5 31.0
3. Diogenes nullt 2153 56H4 21G4 2G2½ 1H2 8G2 8 - 2 14.5 - 5.5 31.0
4. SK Marmstorf 2082 14G1 53H4 35G3½ 23H2½ 24G3½ 8 - 2 14.5 - 5.5 24.0
5. SKJE 2   32H2½ 29G4 16H2½ 22H3½ 1G1½ 8 - 2 14.0 - 6.0 30.0
6. BVB/Zoll 1 1907 27H1½ 45G3 40H4 19G3 15H2½ 8 - 2 14.0 - 6.0 25.0
7. KSH 2 1880 33G3½ 26H2 50G4 24H2 22G2½ 8 - 2 14.0 - 6.0 25.0
8. KSH 1 2082 39H4 17G2 13H2½ 11G3 3H2 8 - 2 13.5 - 6.5 31.0
9. Hölle 90   20H2 46G3 26G4 10H2 12G2½ 8 - 2 13.5 - 6.5 29.0
10. Union Eimsbüttel 1976 38H3½ 20G2 17H2½ 9G2 16H2½ 8 - 2 12.5 - 7.5 30.0
11. Appi Galloppi 1776 12G3 43H3 24G2 8H1 31H4 7 - 3 13.0 - 7.0 28.0
12. SC Concordia   11H1 39G4 54H4 34G4 9H1½ 6 - 4 14.5 - 5.5 25.0
13. Pinneberger SC 1679 49G4 24H1½ 8G1½ 53H4 35G3 6 - 4 14.0 - 6.0 23.0
14. Hall of F.A.M.E.   4H3 2H1½ 20G1½ 36G3 41H4 6 - 4 13.0 - 7.0 30.0
15. SKJE 1   30G3 48H4 1G1 41H3½ 6G1½ 6 - 4 13.0 - 7.0 29.0
16. Diogenes jetzige 1925 28G3 23H4 5G1½ 21H2½ 10G1½ 6 - 4 12.5 - 7.5 33.0
17. Baubehörde 1 2033 42G4 8H2 10G1½ 43H2½ 26G2 6 - 4 12.0 - 8.0 29.0
18. Herbert Alscher Gedächtnis 4er   1G0 51H4 48G4 2H0 37G4 6 - 4 12.0 - 8.0 26.0
19. SSSR   37G2½ 41H4 22G1½ 6H1 33G3 6 - 4 12.0 - 8.0 26.0
20. SV Großhansdorf 1 2028 9G2 10H2 14H2½ 27G1½ 29H3½ 6 - 4 11.5 - 8.5 33.0
21. Schachfreunde 1   35G3 3H0 37G4 16G1½ 34H3 6 - 4 11.5 - 8.5 26.0
22. HJJK 007 1873 45H3 27G3 19H2½ 5G½ 7H1½ 6 - 4 10.5 - 9.5 31.0
23. SV Diagonale Harburg 1846 34H2½ 16G0 32H3½ 4G1½ 50H3 6 - 4 10.5 - 9.5 25.0
24. NTSV 1   36H3 13G2½ 11H2 7G2 4H½ 6 - 4 10.0 - 10.0 33.0
25. SK Wilhelmsburg 2   29H1 34G1 45H2½ 32G2½ 39H3 6 - 4 10.0 - 10.0 20.0
26. Remis gewinnt 1821 47H2½ 7G2 9H0 46G3 17H2 6 - 4 9.5 - 10.5 28.0
27. KSH 5   6G2½ 22H1 33G3 20H2½ 2G0 6 - 4 9.0 - 11.0 32.0
28. Schachfreunde 2   16H1 38G3½ 34H1 44G2 47H3 5 - 5 10.5 - 9.5 20.0
29. Billstedt-Horn 1 1692 25G3 5H0 43G2 50H4 20G½ 5 - 5 9.5 - 10.5 26.0
30. Billstedt-Horn 2   15H1 52G1 55H2½ 47G2 46H3 5 - 5 9.5 - 10.5 14.0
31. HSK Oldboys   2G½ 36G2 44H2½ 48H2½ 11G0 5 - 5 7.5 - 12.5 25.0
32. Blankenese 1   5G1½ 42H3 23G½ 25H1½ 52G4 4 - 6 10.5 - 9.5 26.0
33. BWVL 1632 7H½ 47G3½ 27H1 49G3 19H1 4 - 6 9.0 - 11.0 26.0
34. Dejavu   23G1½ 25H3 28G3 12H0 21G1 4 - 6 8.5 - 11.5 29.0
35. Die Glücksspieler   21H1 56G3 4H½ 40G3 13H1 4 - 6 8.5 - 11.5 24.0
36. Klegod IBK 1901 24G1 31H2 53G2 14H1 43G2½ 4 - 6 8.5 - 11.5 22.0
37. Blankenese 2   19H1½ 55G4 21H0 52G2½ 18H0 4 - 6 8.0 - 12.0 20.0
38. FC St.Pauli 0405   10G½ 28H½ 42G1½ 56H3 53G2½ 4 - 6 8.0 - 12.0 19.0
39. BVB/Zoll 2 1603 8G0 12H0 49G3 42H3 25G1 4 - 6 7.0 - 13.0 27.0
40. Pöseldorfer Club 2   51G3 1H0 6G0 35H1 55G3 4 - 6 7.0 - 13.0 23.0
41. Rosengarten-Stadtpark 1105 55H3½ 19G0 52H3 15G½ 14G0 4 - 6 7.0 - 13.0 20.0
42. KSH Senioren 1269 17H0 32G1 38H2½ 39G1 54H2½ 4 - 6 7.0 - 13.0 20.0
43. RASI 06 1 2466 54H4 11G1 29H2 17G1½ 36H1½ 3 - 7 10.0 - 10.0 24.0
44. SV Großhansdorf 2 1568 53G2 50H1 31G1½ 28H2 49H2 3 - 7 8.5 - 11.5 18.0
45. Mix 1   22G1 6H1 25G1½ 51H2½ 48G2 3 - 7 8.0 - 12.0 25.0
46. SK Wilhelmsburg 1 1770 50G2 9H1 51G2½ 26H1 30G1 3 - 7 7.5 - 12.5 24.0
47. Otto-Versand 1551 26G1½ 33H½ 56G2½ 30H2 28G1 3 - 7 7.5 - 12.5 20.0
48. SF Sasel 1 1638 52H3 15G0 18H0 31G1½ 45H2 3 - 7 6.5 - 13.5 22.0
49. Pattensen   13H0 54G2½ 39H1 33H1 44G2 3 - 7 6.5 - 13.5 19.0
50. Baubehörde/BWVL 2 1706 46H2 44G3 7H0 29G0 23G1 3 - 7 6.0 - 14.0 25.0
51. Wero-Team 1540 40H1 18G0 46H1½ 45G1½ 56H3½ 2 - 8 7.5 - 12.5 16.0
52. Philips Medizin   48G1 30H3 41G1 37H1½ 32H0 2 - 8 6.5 - 13.5 20.0
53. Pöseldorfer Club 1   44H2 4G0 36H2 13G0 38H1½ 2 - 8 5.5 - 14.5 25.0
54. HSK Dreamteam 1261 43G0 49H1½ 12G0 55H2½ 42G1½ 2 - 8 5.5 - 14.5 16.0
55. RASI 06 2   41G½ 37H0 30G1½ 54G1½ 40H1 0 - 10 4.5 - 15.5 19.0
56. Schachfreunde 3   3G0 35H1 47H1½ 38G1 51G½ 0 - 10 4.0 - 16.0 21.0