Ehemaligenturnier 2006

Nr. Mannschaft TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 MP BP Bhw
1. Gesamtmeyers (HSK) 2057 17H3 22G3 49H3 20G2½ 9G2½ 10-0 14.0-6.0 30.0
2. Durak Profis 2242 25H3½ 47G4 11H3½ 27G3½ 3G2 9-1 16.5-3.5 32.0
3. SC Stern 1 2124 38H3 13G3½ 23H4 28G3½ 2H2 9-1 16.0-4.0 32.0
4. Gyros Spezial (DIO) 2093 26G3 27H1½ 39G3½ 24H3 18G4 8-2 15.0-5.0 28.0
5. set_mate(Gegner 14) 2015 41G4 42H3 9G1 35H3½ 21G3½ 8-2 15.0-5.0 27.0
6. Norderstedt 1886 55H4 36G4 12H½ 49G3 27H3½ 8-2 15.0-5.0 25.0
7. KSH 1 2066 11H2 37G4 16H3½ 30G3 13H2 8-2 14.5-5.5 31.0
8. Schachelschweine oldies 1917 64H4 18G3 27H1½ 38G2½ 28H3 8-2 14.0-6.0 23.0
9. Concordia 1 2037 53H3 50G3½ 5H3 12G2½ 1H1½ 8-2 13.5-6.5 32.0
10. Pöseldorfer Tennis 1 1790 36H1½ 63G4 53H2 37G4 30H3 7-3 14.5-5.5 20.0
11. Baubehörde 1 2073 7G2 58H4 2G½ 32H3½ 34G4 7-3 14.0-6.0 29.0
12. SKJE 1949 32G3 21H2½ 6G3½ 9H1½ 14G2 7-3 12.5-7.5 34.0
13. Bramfelder SK 1590 44G3 3H½ 59G3 42H4 7G2 7-3 12.5-7.5 27.0
14. Baubehörde 4 1735 56H3½ 49G1½ 57H2½ 23G3 12H2 7-3 12.5-7.5 22.0
15. NTSV 1908 22H1 17G2 64H4 46G2½ 47H2½ 7-3 12.0-8.0 21.0
16. Hamburger (SKJE J) 1844 43G3 20H2 7G½ 48H3 31G2½ 7-3 11.0-9.0 27.0
17. BWVL 1 2088 1G1 15H2 65G4 22G2 50H4 6-4 13.0-7.0 28.0
18. Sasel 1 1874 65G4 8H1 62H4 47G4 4H0 6-4 13.0-7.0 22.0
19. KSH 2 1840 48G1½ 35H1½ 61G4 40H2½ 39G3½ 6-4 13.0-7.0 17.0
20. Marmstorf 1933 40H3½ 16G2 46H3½ 1H1½ 24G2 6-4 12.5-7.5 30.0
21. Schachfreunde 1 1967 54H4 12G1½ 36H3½ 33G3 5H½ 6-4 12.5-7.5 28.0
22. § Springer Abs. 2 2026 15G3 1H1 34G2 17H2 43G4 6-4 12.0-8.0 32.0
23. ni rey ni roque 1684 62G3 48H3½ 3G0 14H1 49G4 6-4 11.5-8.5 25.0
24. Payday 1861 60H3 46G2 29H3 4G1 20H2 6-4 11.0-9.0 24.0
25. Shell 1 1873 2G½ 61H3 35G1½ 44H3 42G3 6-4 11.0-9.0 23.0
26. Dio Amateure 1734 4H1 45G3 47H1½ 57G2½ 38H2½ 6-4 10.5-9.5 22.0
27. HSK, BSC und VHH 1865 45H4 4G2½ 8G2½ 2H½ 6G½ 6-4 10.0-10.0 37.0
28. ??? und der Wolff (DIO) 1767 58G2½ 51G3 33H3 3H½ 8G1 6-4 10.0-10.0 28.0
29. Concordia 2 1589 52G3½ 30H2 24G1 34H1½ 55G3½ 5-5 11.5-8.5 23.0
30. Rapid Unilever 1726 57H3 29G2 51H4 7H1 10G1 5-5 11.0-9.0 26.0
31. Diagonale 1867 37H2 33G1 55H3 53G3½ 16H1½ 5-5 11.0-9.0 23.0
32. BVB/Zoll 1859 12H1 55G2 50H3 11G½ 53H3 5-5 9.5-10.5 24.0
33. Bergedorfer 1626 59G2½ 31H3 28G1 21H1 46G2 5-5 9.5-10.5 23.0
34. Billstedt-Horn 1 1739 46H1½ 60G3 22H2 29G2½ 11H0 5-5 9.0-11.0 23.0
35. MCG/Diogenes J 1737 49H1 19G2½ 25H2½ 5G½ 36H2 5-5 8.5-11.5 29.0
36. Um Ulm herum (SCS) 1855 10G2½ 6H0 21G½ 58H3 35G2 5-5 8.0-12.0 28.0
37. SC Stern 2 1701 31G2 7H0 41G2½ 10H0 56G2½ 5-5 7.0-13.0 27.0
38. Langenhorn 1815 3G1 44H4 48G3 8H1½ 26G1½ 4-6 11.0-9.0 31.0
39. Sasel 2 1583 50H1½ 56G4 4H½ 62G4 19H½ 4-6 10.5-9.5 22.0
40. Philips Medizin Systeme 1883 20G½ 59H1½ 4 19G1½ 57H3 4-6 10.5-9.5 18.5
41. BWVL 2 1814 5H0 53G½ 37H1½ 63G3½ 62H4 4-6 9.5-10.5 19.0
42. Schachfreunde 3 1391 4 5G1 54H3 13G0 25H1 4-6 9.0-11.0 24.0
43. BWVL 4 1611 16H1 54G3 56H1 60G4 22H0 4-6 9.0-11.0 20.0
44. Die Trümmerlotten 1659 13H1 38G0 60H4 25G1 58G3 4-6 9.0-11.0 20.0
45. Fachschule 1758 27G0 26H1 52G2 54G2 61H4 4-6 9.0-11.0 20.0
46. St. Pauli 1774 34G2½ 24H2 20G½ 15H1½ 33H2 4-6 8.5-11.5 29.0
47. Schachfreunde 2 1438 61G4 2H0 26G2½ 18H0 15G1½ 4-6 8.0-12.0 29.0
48. Baubehörde 2 1836 19H2½ 23G½ 38H1 16G1 59H3 4-6 8.0-12.0 25.0
49. Eidelstedt 1723 35G3 14H2½ 1G1 6H1 23H0 4-6 7.5-12.5 36.0
50. Billstedt-Horn 2 1585 39G2½ 9H½ 32G1 59H3½ 17G0 4-6 7.5-12.5 25.0
51. Baubehörde 3 1604 63G2½ 28H1 30G0 56H2 52G2 4-6 7.5-12.5 20.0
52. Stadtpark 2 1291 29H½ 57G0 45H2 64G3 51H2 4-6 7.5-12.5 16.0
53. Stadtpark 1 1718 9G1 41H3½ 10G2 31H½ 32G1 3-7 8.0-12.0 29.0
54. HHA 1578 21G0 43H1 42G1 45H2 65G4 3-7 8.0-12.0 19.0
55. Glorreiche HSK Oldboys 1623 6G0 32H2 31G1 65H4 29H½ 3-7 7.5-12.5 24.0
56. Weisse Dame J 1522 14G½ 39H0 43G3 51G2 37H1½ 3-7 7.0-13.0 24.0
57. BWVL 3 1617 30G1 52H4 14G1½ 26H1½ 40G1 2-8 9.0-11.0 25.0
58. Wilhelmsburg 1562 28H1½ 11G0 63H3½ 36G1 44H1 2-8 7.0-13.0 24.0
59. Shell 2 1570 33H1½ 40G2½ 13H1 50G½ 48G1 2-8 6.5-13.5 23.0
60. Pöseldorfer Tennis 2 1643 24G1 34H1 44G0 43H0 4 2-8 6.0-14.0 21.5
61. Adler von Karthago   47H0 25G1 19H0 4 45G0 2-8 5.0-15.0 22.5
62. Pattensen 22   23H1 4 18G0 39H0 41G0 2-8 5.0-15.0 22.5
63. KSH 3 1306 51H1½ 10H0 58G½ 41H½ 64G2½ 2-8 5.0-15.0 18.0
64. Haspa 1404 8G0 65H2 15G0 52H1 63H1½ 1-9 4.5-15.5 22.0
65. Weisse Dame Väter   18H0 64G2 17H0 55G0 54H0 1-9 2.0-18.0 19.0