Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 5                      Runde 9
Siemens-Jungh      3 - 3  Baubehoerde IV
  1  Raddatz       1 : 0  Kibilka       33 
  4  Vogt          1 : 0  Goetze        34 
  7  Klaeke        - : +  Hoenig        35 
  8  Spaja         1 : 0  Keller        36 
  9  Hintze        - : +  Hein,A        37 
 14  Ziege         0 : 1  Kollewe       38 
Haspa II           2 - 6  Transit-HHA IV
  8  Kunz          ½ : ½  Basteck       23 
 13  Koerber       0 : 1  Timko         25 
 14  Weis          ½ : ½  Sakuth        27 
 16  Langheim      1 : 0  Prior         28 
 17  Mack          0 : 1  Eusch         29 
 19  Themlitz      0 : 1  Lascheit      30 
 20  Rost          0 : 1  Rademacher    31 
 25  Moehring      0 : 1  Bruck,H       33 
BVB-Zoll III       2 - 6  Vofue III
 17  Wilke         0 : 1  Pape          16 
 18  Frenzel       1 : 0  Hass          17 
 20  Berking       0 : 1  Busse         18 
 21  Buhlmann,K    0 : 1  Trappe        20 
 22  Klaustermeye  ½ : ½  Schmidt       21 
 23  Roeper        0 : 1  Peter         25 
 24  Goebel        0 : 1  Conradi       26 
 26  Tesch         ½ : ½  Seebeck       30 
Vattenfall II      1½-6½  Otto II
  7  Heerdmann     1 : 0  Beloussow      7 
  8  Schwarzwald   0 : 1  Juergens       8 
 12  Duncker       0 : 1  Schimmelpfen   9 
 13  Barth         0 : 1  Marquardt      9a
 15  Diekmann      0 : 1  Koenig        10 
 17  Huettig       ½ : ½  Schaaf        11 
 18  Fischer       - : +  Behnke        12 
 22  Asbeck        0 : 1  Zeigert       14 
T-Systems BP II    2½-3½  Shell II
  8  Weres         0 : 1  Stelzer        7 
  9  Ahlers        0 : 1  Balthasar      9 
 10  Witthoeft     1 : 0  Mainka        10 
 11  Bull          ½ : ½  Wolter        12 
 12  Funke         0 : 1  Sonnenburg,R  13 
 13  Eilers        1 : 0  Sonnenburg,H  17 
Tabelle:
 1. Shell II           9 35½  15- 3
 2. T-Systems BP II    9 44   14- 4
 3. Siemens-Jungh      9 31½  11- 7
 4. BVB-Zoll III       9 34   10- 8
 5. Baubehörde IV      9 33½   8-10
 6. Haspa II           9 31    8-10
 7. Vofü III           9 30    8-10
 8. Otto II            9 32½   7-11
 9. Transit-HHA IV     9 32½   7-11
10. Vattenfall II      9 21½   2-16