Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6      
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 4                      Runde 9
Gruner II          4-3  Blinden 
  6  Harasim       + : -  Eggebrecht     1 
 11  Nagler        - : +  Ruehr          2 
 13  Stulle        0 : 1  Luecke         3 
 14  Reimer         :   Antlitz        4 
 15  Ehret         - : +  Kranz          6 
 16  Kiefer        1 : 0  Ohms           7 
 17  Fast          1 : 0  Beilfuss       8 
 21  von Bismarck  1 : 0  Bastron        9 
Bahn-SW II         4-3  Beiersdorf II
  9  Barkhausen     :   Boerner        7 
 10  Welsch        1 : 0  Loeschen       8 
 11  Filipovic      :   Torborg        9 
 12  Kummerfeld    0 : 1  Meyer         11 
 13  Hrvat          :   Sievers       12 
 15  Luft           :   Klose         13 
 17  Hedder         :   Ramajzl       14
 19  Kutzer        1 : 0  David         16 
BWVL III           4 - 4  Baubehoerde III
 17  Hartmann      0 : 1  Attarchy      22 
 19  Rickert       0 : 1  Weissenberg   23 
 21  Heitsch       1 : 0  Respondek     25 
 22  Schmeltz       :   Ahrens        26 
 23  Wasmuth       1 : 0  Meyer         27 
 24  Beran          :   Wiele         28 
 25  Meyer         - : +  Maifeld       30 
 26  Pavlic        1 : 0  Lass          31 
Commerzbank        5 - 3  Hauni 
  2  Behrends      1 : 0  Golasch        1 
  3  Fiedler        :   Hecker         2 
  5  Thies          :   Tuppatsch      5 
  6  Heitmann      1 : 0  Hammer         6 
  8  Hillmer       1 : 0  Ramdohr        7 
  9  Fischlin       :   Eppler         8 
 13  Roesenberg     :   Ritter         9 
 15  Schloesser    0 : 1  Moeller       10 
Transit-HHA III    2 - 4  Fachschule II
 18  Kahrsch       0 : 1  Vollmers       7 
 19  Rulfs          :   Ridinger      10 
 21  von der Liet   :   Wichmann      11 
 23  Basteck       + : -  Kalkowski     12 
 37  Schmidt,S     0 : 1  Goedecke      14 
 43  Krahnke       0 : 1  Malhas        15 
Tabelle:
 1. Blinden            9 43   14- 4
 2. Baubehoerde III    9 42  13- 5
 3. Bahn-SW II         9 37  13- 5
 4. Commerzbank        9 37   12- 6
 5. Fachschule II      9 29   11- 7
 6. BWVL III           9 34   8-10
 7. Beiersdorf II      9 34    6-12
 8. Gruner II          9 30    6-12
 9. Hauni              9 29   5-13
10. Transit-HHA III    9 24   2-16