Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6      
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 4                      Runde 8
Fachschule II      3 - 3  Commerzbank 
  7  Vollmers      0 : 1  Bodnar         1 
  8  Weber         1 : 0  Behrends       2 
  9  Ansen         1 : 0  Fiedler        3 
 10  Ridinger       :   Thies          5 
 12  Kalkowski      :   Luchs          7 
 14  Goedecke      0 : 1  Fischlin       9 
 15  Malhas        - : -  Polozov       10 
 16  Brueckner     - : -  Jendricke     11 
Blinden            6 - 2  Hauni 
  1  Eggebrecht     :   Golasch        1 
  2  Ruehr         + : -  Hecker         2 
  3  Luecke        + : -  Seifert        3 
  4  Antlitz       1 : 0  Tuppatsch      5 
  6  Kranz         1 : 0  Ramdohr        7 
  8  Beilfuss      - : +  Eppler         8 
  9  Bastron       1 : 0  Ritter         9 
 10  Bergner        :   Moeller       10 
Baubehoerde III    6 - 2  Transit-HHA III
 22  Attarchy      1 : 0  Buschbeck     16 
 23  Weissenberg   + : -  Rulfs         19 
 25  Respondek      :   von der Liet  21 
 26  Ahrens         :   Fritsch       22 
 27  Meyer          :   Sakuth        27 
 28  Wiele          :   Lascheit      30 
 30  Maifeld       1 : 0  Schmidt,S     37 
 31  Lass          1 : 0  Spangenberg   39 
Gruner II          4 - 4  Bahn-SW II
  6  Harasim        :   Barkhausen     9 
  8  Plackmeyer    - : +  Welsch        10 
 11  Nagler         :   Filipovic     11 
 13  Stulle        0 : 1  Kummerfeld    12 
 14  Reimer         :   Hrvat         13 
 16  Kiefer        1 : 0  Mossekel      14 
 18  Rau            :   Luft          15 
 22  Coriand       1 : 0  Hedder        17 
Beiersdorf II      2-5  BWVL III
  7  Boerner        :   Hartmann      17 
  8  Loeschen      0 : 1  Rickert       19 
  9  Torborg        :   Kral          20 
 11  Meyer          :   Heitsch       21 
 12  Sievers       0 : 1  Schmeltz      22 
 13  Klose          :   Wasmuth       23 
 16  David          :   Beran         24 
 17  Kleinhoff     0 : 1  Meyer         25 
Tabelle:
 1. Blinden            8 39  14- 2
 2. Baubehoerde III    8 38  12- 4
 3. Bahn-SW II         8 33   11- 5
 4. Commerzbank        8 32   10- 6
 5. Fachschule II      8 25    9- 7
 6. BWVL III           8 30   7- 9
 7. Beiersdorf II      8 30   6-10
 8. Hauni              8 26   5-11
 9. Gruner II          8 25   4-12
10. Transit-HHA III    8 22   2-14