Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6      
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 4                      Runde 7
Bahn-SW II         4 - 4  Blinden 
  9  Barkhausen    0 : 1  Eggebrecht     1 
 10  Welsch        1 : 0  Ruehr          2 
 11  Filipovic     + : -  Luecke         3 
 12  Kummerfeld     :   Antlitz        4 
 13  Hrvat         1 : 0  Kranz          6 
 14  Mossekel      0 : 1  Beilfuss       8 
 17  Hedder        - : +  Bastron        9 
 20  Walke          :   Bergner       10 
Commerzbank        3 - 5  Baubehoerde III
  1  Bodnar        1 : 0  Albrecht,N    15 
  2  Behrends      1 : 0  Baehr         19 
  3  Fiedler       0 : 1  Attarchy      22 
  5  Thies          :   Weissenberg   23 
  6  Heitmann      0 : 1  Cahillane     24 
  7  Luchs          :   Ahrens        26 
  8  Hillmer       0 : 1  Meyer         27 
  9  Fischlin      0 : 1  Maifeld       30 
Hauni              1-4  Fachschule II
  1  Golasch        :   Vollmers       7 
  2  Hecker        0 : 1  Weber          8 
  5  Tuppatsch     0 : 1  Ansen          9 
  7  Ramdohr       0 : 1  Wichmann      11 
  8  Eppler        0 : 1  Kalkowski     12 
  9  Ritter        + : -  Malhas        15 
Transit-HHA III    1-6  Beiersdorf II
 19  Rulfs         0 : 1  Boerner        7 
 21  von der Liet  0 : 1  Loeschen       8 
 22  Fritsch        :   Torborg        9 
 23  Basteck        :   Pfannenbecke  10 
 26a Ruegge         :   Meyer         11 
 37  Schmidt,S     0 : 1  Sievers       12 
 39  Spangenberg   0 : 1  Klose         13 
 41  Klinger       0 : 1  David         16 
BWVL III           4 - 4  Gruner II
 15  Marquardt      :   Harasim        6 
 17  Hartmann       :   Nagler        11 
 19  Rickert        :   Reimer        14 
 20  Kral          0 : 1  Kiefer        16 
 21  Heitsch        :   Machnik       19 
 22  Schmeltz      1 : 0  Krell         20 
 23  Wasmuth       1 : 0  von Bismarck  21 
 25  Meyer         0 : 1  Coriand       22 
Tabelle:
 1. Blinden            7 33  12- 2
 2. Baubehoerde III    7 32  10- 4
 3. Bahn-SW II         7 29   10- 4
 4. Commerzbank        7 29    9- 5
 5. Fachschule II      7 22    8- 6
 6. Beiersdorf II      7 28    6- 8
 7. BWVL III           7 25    5- 9
 8. Hauni              7 24   5- 9
 9. Gruner II          7 21   3-11
10. Transit-HHA III    7 20   2-12