Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6      
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 4                      Runde 5
Commerzbank        5 - 3  Gruner II
  2  Behrends      1 : 0  Harasim        6 
  3  Fiedler       1 : 0  Stulle        13 
  5  Thies          :   Reimer        14 
  7  Luchs         1 : 0  Ehret         15 
  9  Fischlin      1 : 0  Kiefer        16 
 13  Roesenberg    0 : 1  Fast          17 
 15  Schloesser     :   von Bismarck  21 
 18  Harms         0 : 1  Coriand       22 
Hauni              4 - 4  Beiersdorf II
  1  Golasch        :   Boerner        7 
  2  Hecker        1 : 0  Loeschen       8 
  3  Seifert        :   Torborg        9 
  5  Tuppatsch      :   Meyer         11 
  6  Hammer         :   Sievers       12 
  7  Ramdohr       0 : 1  Ramajzl       14 
  8  Eppler         :   David         16 
  9  Ritter         :   Kleinhoff     17 
BWVL III           3-4  Blinden 
 17  Hartmann      1 : 0  Eggebrecht     1 
 20  Kral          0 : 1  Ruehr          2 
 21  Heitsch       0 : 1  Luecke         3 
 24  Beran          :   Antlitz        4 
 25  Meyer         0 : 1  Kranz          6 
 26  Pavlic        0 : 1  Bastron        9 
 29  Schaefer      1 : 0  Bergner       10 
 31  Schulz,B      + : -  Krawutschke   11 
Transit-HHA III    3 - 5  Bahn-SW II
 15  Poehler        :   Barkhausen     9 
 16  Buschbeck      :   Welsch        10 
 18  Kahrsch       0 : 1  Filipovic     11 
 19  Rulfs         0 : 1  Kummerfeld    12 
 22  Fritsch        :   Hrvat         13 
 26a Ruegge        + : -  Mossekel      14 
 34  Lubisch        :   Luft          15 
 37  Schmidt,S     0 : 1  Hedder        17 
Fachschule II      4 - 2  Baubehoerde III
  7  Vollmers      0 : 1  Fugmann       18 
  8  Weber          :   Baehr         19 
 10  Ridinger      1 : 0  Weissenberg   23 
 12  Kalkowski     1 : 0  Meyer         27 
 14  Goedecke      1 : 0  Maifeld       30 
 15  Malhas         :   Lass          31 
Tabelle:
 1. Blinden            5 26  10- 0
 2. Commerzbank        5 21   7- 3
 3. Bahn-SW II         5 20   7- 3
 4. Baubehoerde III    5 21   6- 4
 5. Hauni              5 21    5- 5
 6. Fachschule II      5 14   5- 5
 7. Beiersdorf II      5 18    4- 6
 8. BWVL III           5 17   4- 6
 9. Gruner II          5 14   2- 8
10. Transit-HHA III    5 14    0-10