Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6      
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 4                      Runde 3
Hauni              3 - 5  Bahn-SW II
  1  Golasch        :   Barkhausen     9 
  2  Hecker        0 : 1  Welsch        10 
  3  Seifert        :   Filipovic     11 
  5  Tuppatsch     1 : 0  Hrvat         13 
  6  Hammer         :   Luft          15 
  9  Ritter        0 : 1  Duemmke,Je    16 
 10  Moeller       0 : 1  Hedder        17 
 11  Borgwardt      :   Kutzer        19 
Commerzbank        5-2  BWVL III
  1  Bodnar        1 : 0  Hartmann      17 
  2  Behrends       :   Kral          20 
  3  Fiedler       1 : 0  Heitsch       21 
  5  Thies         0 : 1  Wasmuth       23 
  6  Heitmann      0 : 1  Beran         24 
  7  Luchs         1 : 0  Meyer         25 
  9  Fischlin      1 : 0  Pavlic        26 
 15  Schloesser    1 : 0  Koch          30 
Fachschule II      3-2  Gruner II
  7  Vollmers      1 : 0  Harasim        6 
  8  Weber          :   Nagler        11 
 10  Ridinger       :   Stulle        13 
 11  Wichmann       :   Reimer        14 
 12  Kalkowski     1 : 0  Kiefer        16 
 14  Goedecke      0 : 1  Fast          17 
Transit-HHA III    2-5  Blinden 
 19  Rulfs          :   Eggebrecht     1 
 23  Basteck        :   Ruehr          2 
 27  Sakuth         :   Antlitz        4 
 28  Prior         0 : 1  Kranz          6 
 29  Eusch          :   Beilfuss       8 
 30  Lascheit      0 : 1  Bastron        9 
 34  Lubisch        :   Bergner       10 
 38  Weber         - : +  Krawutschke   11 
Wegen des Einsatzes von 3 G40-Spielern wird
das Spiel wird mit 2 : 6 gewertet
Baubehoerde III    4-3  Beiersdorf II
 15  Albrecht,N     :   Boerner        7 
 17  Raum          + : -  Loeschen       8 
 22  Attarchy      + : -  Torborg        9 
 23  Weissenberg    :   Pfannenbecke  10 
 25  Respondek     0 : 1  Meyer         11 
 26  Ahrens         :   Sievers       12 
 27  Meyer         0 : 1  Klose         13 
 30  Maifeld       1 : 0  David         16 
Tabelle:
 1. Blinden            3 17    6- 0
 2. Baubehoerde III    3 16   6- 0
 3. Hauni              3 14    4- 2
 4. Commerzbank        3 12   4- 2
 5. Bahn-SW II         3 11   4- 2
 6. Beiersdorf II      3 11    3- 3
 7. BWVL III           3  9    2- 4
 8. Fachschule II      3  7   2- 4
 9. Transit-HHA III    3  8    0- 6
10. Gruner II          3  6   0- 6