Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6      
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 4                      Runde 2
Gruner II          1 - 7  Baubehoerde III
  6  Harasim       ½ : ½  Fugmann       18 
 13  Stulle        0 : 1  Attarchy      22 
 14  Reimer        ½ : ½  Weissenberg   23 
 15  Ehret         0 : 1  Cahillane     24 
 16  Kiefer        0 : 1  Respondek     25 
 17  Fast          0 : 1  Ahrens        26 
 21  von Bismarck  0 : 1  Meyer         27 
 22  Coriand       0 : 1  Maifeld       30 
BWVL III           2½-5½  Hauni 
 17  Hartmann      ½ : ½  Golasch        1 
 18  Lange         1 : 0  Hecker         2 
 21  Heitsch       0 : 1  Seifert        3 
 23  Wasmuth       0 : 1  Tuppatsch      5 
 24  Beran         ½ : ½  Hammer         6 
 25  Meyer         - : +  Eppler         8 
 29  Schaefer      0 : 1  Ritter         9 
 30  Koch          ½ : ½  Moeller       10 
Bahn-SW II         3½-2½  Fachschule II
  9  Barkhausen    + : -  Weber          8 
 10  Welsch        ½ : ½  Ridinger      10 
 11  Filipovic     ½ : ½  Wichmann      11 
 12  Kummerfeld    ½ : ½  Kalkowski     12 
 13  Hrvat         ½ : ½  Goedecke      14 
 16  Duemmke,Je    ½ : ½  Malhas        15 
Transit-HHA III    3½-4½  Commerzbank 
 15  Poehler       0 : 1  Bodnar         1 
 16  Buschbeck     1 : 0  Behrends       2 
 17  Otto          1 : 0  Thies          5 
 18  Kahrsch       0 : 1  Luchs          7 
 21  von der Liet  ½ : ½  Hillmer        8 
 26a Ruegge        0 : 1  Fischlin       9 
 29  Eusch         1 : 0  Roesenberg    13 
 37  Schmidt,S     0 : 1  Schloesser    15 
Blinden            5½-2½  Beiersdorf II
  1  Eggebrecht    1 : 0  Loeschen       8 
  2  Ruehr         1 : 0  Torborg        9 
  3  Luecke        ½ : ½  Pfannenbecke  10 
  4  Antlitz       1 : 0  Meyer         11 
  6  Kranz         ½ : ½  Klose         13 
  8  Beilfuss      0 : 1  Balazs        15 
  9  Bastron       ½ : ½  Kleinhoff     17 
 10  Bergner       1 : 0  Drengemann    19 
Tabelle:
 1. Baubehörde III     2 12    4- 0
 2. Hauni              2 11    4- 0
 2. Blinden            2 11    4- 0
 4. Beiersdorf II      2  7½   2- 2
 5. Commerzbank        2  7    2- 2
 6. BWVL III           2  6½   2- 2
 6. Bahn-SW II         2  6½   2- 2
 8. Transit-HHA III    2  6    0- 4
 9. Fachschule II      2  4    0- 4
 9. Gruner II          2  4    0- 4