Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 2                      Runde 9
Rapid              3 - 5  Gruner 
  2  Neitzel       ˝ : ˝  Rieck-Persch   1 
  3  Wilms         0 : 1  Lucas          2a
  5  Ristic        0 : 1  Stark          3 
  9  Diehl,A       1 : 0  Stock          4 
 11  Diehl,W       ˝ : ˝  Harasim        6 
 15  Bissinger     ˝ : ˝  Kuehnemund     7 
 18  Thieme        ˝ : ˝  Plackmeyer     8 
 19  Zuehr         0 : 1  Schmidt        9 
Ring II            3˝-4˝  BWVL 
  7  Milajev       0 : 1  Seidel         1 
  8  Schulz        0 : 1  Weiss          2 
 10  Salzmann      ˝ : ˝  Felten         3 
 12  Patiani       ˝ : ˝  Varain         4 
 13  Gotthardt     0 : 1  Nixdorf        6 
 15  Raedisch      ˝ : ˝  Kral          20 
 17  Kasemir       1 : 0  Meyer         25 
 19  Huter         1 : 0  Pavlic        26 
BVB-Zoll           3˝-4˝  T-Systems BP 
  2  Becker        ˝ : ˝  Petersen       1 
  3  Steinwender   0 : 1  Harm           2 
  4  Kemény        1 : 0  Zobel          3 
  5  Buhlmann,J    ˝ : ˝  Peterwitz      4 
  7  Mueller-Nava  ˝ : ˝  Schmidt        5 
 12  Pahlke        ˝ : ˝  Kass           6 
 13  Lange         ˝ : ˝  Grahn          7 
 18  Frenzel       0 : 1  Weres          8 
BWVL II            5 - 3  Haspa 
  9  Schulz,W      - : +  Bracker,F      2 
 11  Tschirner     ˝ : ˝  Strege         6 
 12  Decker        0 : 1  Kunz           8 
 13  Stubbe        1 : 0  Schubert       9 
 15  Marquardt     1 : 0  Koerber       13 
 17  Hartmann      ˝ : ˝  Weis          14 
 19  Rickert       1 : 0  Langheim      16 
 21  Heitsch       1 : 0  Themlitz      19 
Beiersdorf         3˝-4˝  Gerichte II
  1  Kjetsae       ˝ : ˝  Berglitz       7 
  3  Melde         ˝ : ˝  Schirmer       8 
  4  Vehar         0 : 1  Boettger      11 
  6  Ruetze        ˝ : ˝  Frische       14 
  7  Boerner       ˝ : ˝  Daewes        17 
  9  Torborg       - : +  Hartung       19 
 10  Pfannenbecke  ˝ : ˝  Raecke        21 
 11  Meyer         1 : 0  Fligge        31 
Tabelle:
 1. Gruner             9 44˝  15- 3
 2. BWVL               9 46   14- 4
 3. Gerichte II        9 40   12- 6
 4. T-Systems BP       9 35˝  10- 8
 5. Beiersdorf         9 34˝   9- 9
 6. BVB-Zoll           9 33˝   9- 9
 7. Ring II            9 31    7-11
 8. BWVL II            9 32˝   6-12
 9. Rapid              9 31˝   5-13
10. Haspa              9 30    3-15