Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 2                      Runde 8
Haspa              4 - 4  Ring II
  2  Bracker,F     1 : 0  Milajev        7 
  4  Bracker,A     1 : 0  Weigel         9 
  8  Kunz          ˝ : ˝  Patiani       12 
  9  Schubert      ˝ : ˝  Gotthardt     13 
 13  Koerber       0 : 1  Ghasemzadeh   14 
 14  Weis          ˝ : ˝  Knode         16 
 17  Mack          0 : 1  Kasemir       17 
 18  Hinze         ˝ : ˝  Huter         19 
T-Systems BP       6 - 1  Beiersdorf 
  1  Petersen      1 : 0  Kjetsae        1 
  2  Harm          ˝ : ˝  Stollberg      2 
  3  Zobel         - : -  Melde          3 
  4  Peterwitz     1 : 0  Vehar          4 
  5  Schmidt       ˝ : ˝  Roenn          5 
  6  Kass          1 : 0  Torborg        9 
  7  Grahn         1 : 0  Sievers       12 
  8  Weres         1 : 0  Ramajzl       14 
Rapid              3˝-4˝  BVB-Zoll 
  1  Neander       0 : 1  Becker         2 
  2  Neitzel       + : -  Steinwender    3 
  3  Wilms         1 : 0  Kemény         4 
  5  Ristic        ˝ : ˝  Buhlmann,J     5 
  9  Diehl,A       0 : 1  Mueller-Nava   7 
 10  Cassens       0 : 1  Meier-Moosma   8 
 13  Tarbiat       ˝ : ˝  Gronemann      9 
 15  Bissinger     ˝ : ˝  Schmeichel    10 
Gruner             4˝-3˝  BWVL 
  2  Dombrowsky    1 : 0  Seidel         1 
  2a Lucas         0 : 1  Weiss          2 
  3  Stark         ˝ : ˝  Varain         4 
  4  Stock         0 : 1  Nixdorf        6 
  6  Harasim       ˝ : ˝  Kossel         8 
  7  Kuehnemund    1 : 0  Tschirner     11 
  8  Plackmeyer    ˝ : ˝  Stubbe        13 
  9  Schmidt       1 : 0  Seemann       14 
Gerichte II        5˝-2˝  BWVL II
  7  Berglitz      1 : 0  Schulz,W       9 
  9  Niemeyer      ˝ : ˝  Tschirner     11 
 11  Boettger      0 : 1  Decker        12 
 14  Frische       1 : 0  Stubbe        13 
 15  Paschen       1 : 0  Seemann       14 
 16  Buechel       0 : 1  Marquardt     15 
 17  Daewes        1 : 0  Hartmann      17 
 23  Meyer-Pleus   1 : 0  Rickert       19 
Tabelle:
 1. Gruner             8 39˝  13- 3
 2. BWVL               8 41˝  12- 4
 3. Gerichte II        8 35˝  10- 6
 4. Beiersdorf         8 31    9- 7
 5. BVB-Zoll           8 30    9- 7
 6. T-Systems BP       8 31    8- 8
 7. Ring II            8 27˝   7- 9
 8. Rapid              8 28˝   5-11
 9. BWVL II            8 27˝   4-12
10. Haspa              8 27    3-13