Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 2                      Runde 7
BVB-Zoll           4˝-3˝  Gruner 
  2  Becker        1 : 0  Rieck-Persch   1 
  3  Steinwender   - : +  Dombrowsky     2 
  4  Kemény        1 : 0  Lucas          2a
  5  Buhlmann,J    ˝ : ˝  Stark          3 
  7  Mueller-Nava  1 : 0  Stock          4 
  9  Gronemann     0 : 1  Harasim        6 
 11  Twardy        + : -  Plackmeyer     8 
 12  Pahlke        0 : 1  Schmidt        9 
BWVL II            5 - 3  T-Systems BP 
  9  Schulz,W      ˝ : ˝  Petersen       1 
 10  Semmler       ˝ : ˝  Harm           2 
 11  Tschirner     0 : 1  Zobel          3 
 12  Decker        1 : 0  Schmidt        5 
 13  Stubbe        0 : 1  Kass           6 
 14  Seemann       1 : 0  Grahn          7 
 15  Marquardt     1 : 0  Witthoeft     10 
 17  Hartmann      1 : 0  Eilers        13 
Ring II            4˝-3˝  Gerichte II
  7  Milajev       ˝ : ˝  Berglitz       7 
  8  Schulz        ˝ : ˝  Niemeyer       9 
  9  Weigel        ˝ : ˝  Soltau        10 
 10  Salzmann      ˝ : ˝  Oelert        12 
 12  Patiani       ˝ : ˝  Paschen       15 
 13  Gotthardt     ˝ : ˝  Daewes        17 
 14  Ghasemzadeh   ˝ : ˝  Knauf         18 
 17  Kasemir       1 : 0  Fligge        31 
Beiersdorf         5 - 3  Rapid 
  1  Kjetsae       ˝ : ˝  Neitzel        2 
  2  Stollberg     1 : 0  Wilms          3 
  3  Melde         1 : 0  Ristic         5 
  4  Vehar         + : -  Diehl,A        9 
  5  Roenn         1 : 0  Cassens       10 
  6  Ruetze        0 : 1  Tarbiat       13 
  7  Boerner       ˝ : ˝  Bissinger     15 
 11  Meyer         0 : 1  Thieme        18 
BWVL               7 - 1  Haspa 
  1  Seidel        1 : 0  Rosmann        1 
  2  Weiss         0 : 1  Gerke          7 
  3  Felten        1 : 0  Kunz           8 
  6  Nixdorf       1 : 0  Koerber       13 
  8  Kossel        1 : 0  Weis          14 
 10  Semmler       1 : 0  Mack          17 
 11  Tschirner     1 : 0  Hinze         18
 13  Stubbe        1 : 0  Themlitz      19 
Tabelle:
 1. BWVL               7 38 :18   12- 2
 2. Gruner             7 35 :21   11- 3
 3. Beiersdorf         7 30 :26    9- 5
 4. Gerichte II        7 30 :26    8- 6
 5. BVB-Zoll           7 25˝:30˝   7- 7
 6. T-Systems BP       7 25 :31    6- 8
 7. Ring II            7 23˝:32˝   6- 8
 8. Rapid              7 25 :31    5- 9
 9. BWVL II            7 25 :31    4-10
10. Haspa              7 23 :33    2-12