Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 2                      Runde 3
BWVL II            3˝-4˝  Gruner 
 10  Semmler       ˝ : ˝  Rieck-Persch   1 
 11  Tschirner     0 : 1  Lucas          2a
 12  Decker        ˝ : ˝  Stark          3 
 13  Stubbe        + : -  Schumann       5 
 14  Seemann       ˝ : ˝  Harasim        6 
 15  Marquardt     ˝ : ˝  Kuehnemund     7 
 17  Hartmann      0 : 1  Plackmeyer     8 
 19  Rickert       ˝ : ˝  Nagler        11 
Ring II            4 - 4  Beiersdorf 
  7  Milajev       ˝ : ˝  Kjetsae        1 
  8  Schulz        0 : 1  Stollberg      2 
  9  Weigel        ˝ : ˝  Melde          3 
 10  Salzmann      1 : 0  Vehar          4 
 12  Patiani       ˝ : ˝  Roenn          5 
 13  Gotthardt     1 : 0  Meyer         11 
 14  Ghasemzadeh   0 : 1  Klose         13 
 15  Raedisch      ˝ : ˝  Ramajzl       14 
Gerichte II        3˝-4˝  T-Systems BP 
  8  Schirmer      ˝ : ˝  Petersen       1 
  9  Niemeyer      ˝ : ˝  Harm           2 
 12  Oelert        ˝ : ˝  Zobel          3 
 15  Paschen       ˝ : ˝  Peterwitz      4 
 16  Buechel       0 : 1  Schmidt        5 
 17  Daewes        1 : 0  Kass           6 
 18  Knauf         0 : 1  Ahlers         9 
 19  Hartung       ˝ : ˝  Witthoeft     10 
Haspa              6˝-1˝  Rapid 
  2  Bracker,F     1 : 0  Neander        1 
  5  Abicht        1 : 0  Neitzel        2 
 11  Begier        1 : 0  Wilms          3 
 13  Koerber       1 : 0  Ristic         5 
 14  Weis          + : -  Diehl,A        9 
 17  Mack          + : -  Diehl,W       11 
 18  Hinze         ˝ : ˝  Tarbiat       13 
 19  Themlitz      0 : 1  Bissinger     15 
BWVL               6˝-1˝  BVB-Zoll 
  1  Seidel        1 : 0  Steinwender    3 
  2  Weiss         ˝ : ˝  Kemény         4 
  3  Felten        ˝ : ˝  Buhlmann,J     5 
  6  Nixdorf       ˝ : ˝  Mueller-Nava   7 
  9  Schulz,W      1 : 0  Gronemann      9 
 10  Semmler       1 : 0  Schmeichel    10 
 11  Tschirner     1 : 0  Twardy        11 
 13  Stubbe        1 : 0  Pahlke        12 
Tabelle:
 1. BWVL               3 17 : 7    6- 0
 2. Gruner             3 16˝: 7˝   6- 0
 3. T-Systems BP       3 13 :11    4- 2
 4. Gerichte II        3 13 :11    3- 3
 5. Beiersdorf         3 11˝:12˝   3- 3
 6. Haspa              3 13˝:10˝   2- 4
 7. BWVL II            3 11 :13    2- 4
 8. BVB-Zoll           3  8˝:15˝   2- 4
 9. Ring II            3  8 :16    1- 5
10. Rapid              3  8 :16    1- 5