Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 2                      Runde 2
Beiersdorf         3 - 5  BWVL 
  1  Kjetsae       0 : 1  Seidel         1 
  2  Stollberg      :   Weiss          2 
  3  Melde          :   Felten         3 
  5  Roenn         0 : 1  Varain         4 
  6  Ruetze        1 : 0  Tschirner     11 
  7  Boerner        :   Stubbe        13 
  8  Loeschen       :   Hartmann      17
 10  Pfannenbecke  0 : 1  Rickert       19 
BVB-Zoll           4-3  Haspa 
  1  Koopmann,J    0 : 1  Rosmann        1 
  3  Steinwender   0 : 1  Bracker,F      2 
  7  Mueller-Nava   :   Strege         6 
 10  Schmeichel     :   Schubert       9 
 12  Pahlke        1 : 0  Koerber       13 
 15  Timmermann    1 : 0  Weis          14 
 16  Pape          1 : 0  Hinze         18 
 25  Koopmann,G     :   Themlitz      19 
Rapid              4 - 4  Gerichte II
  1  Neander        :   Schirmer       8 
  2  Neitzel       1 : 0  Niemeyer       9 
  3  Wilms          :   Soltau        10 
  5  Ristic         :   Boettger      11 
  9  Diehl,A       0 : 1  Oelert        12 
 10  Cassens       + : -  Frische       14 
 12  Kuhn          0 : 1  Buechel       16 
 13  Tarbiat        :   Daewes        17 
BWVL II            5 - 3  Ring II
  9  Schulz,W      0 : 1  Milajev        7 
 10  Semmler        :   Weigel         9 
 12  Decker        1 : 0  Gotthardt     13 
 13  Stubbe        0 : 1  Ghasemzadeh   14 
 14  Seemann       1 : 0  Raedisch      15 
 15  Marquardt     1 : 0  Knode         16 
 17  Hartmann       :   Kasemir       17 
 19  Rickert       1 : 0  Huter         19 
Gruner             5 - 3  T-Systems BP 
  1  Rieck-Persch   :   Harm           2 
  2  Dombrowsky     :   Zobel          3 
  2a Lucas          :   Peterwitz      4 
  3  Stark          :   Ahlers         9 
  4  Stock         1 : 0  Witthoeft     10 
  6  Harasim        :   Bull          11 
  7  Kuehnemund    1 : 0  Funke         12 
  8  Plackmeyer     :   Eilers        13 
Tabelle:
 1. Gruner             2 12 : 4    4- 0
 2. BWVL               2 10: 5   4- 0
 3. Gerichte II        2  9: 6   3- 1
 4. T-Systems BP       2  8: 7   2- 2
 5. BWVL II            2  7: 8   2- 2
 5. Beiersdorf         2  7: 8   2- 2
 7. BVB-Zoll           2  7 : 9    2- 2
 8. Rapid              2  6: 9   1- 3
 9. Haspa              2  7 : 9    0- 4
10. Ring II            2  4 :12    0- 4