Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 2                      Runde 1
T-Systems BP       5-2  Rapid 
  1  Petersen       :   Neander        1 
  2  Harm          1 : 0  Neitzel        2 
  3  Zobel         + : -  Wilms          3 
  4  Peterwitz     + : -  Diehl,A        9 
  5  Schmidt       0 : 1  Tarbiat       13 
  6  Kass           :   Bissinger     15 
  8  Weres         1 : 0  Farzamfar     17 
  9  Ahlers         :   Thieme        18 
Gerichte II        5-2  BVB-Zoll 
  7  Berglitz      1 : 0  Steinwender    3 
  9  Niemeyer       :   Mueller-Nava   7 
 14  Frische        :   Gronemann      9 
 15  Paschen        :   Schmeichel    10 
 16  Buechel       1 : 0  Twardy        11 
 18  Knauf         1 : 0  Pahlke        12 
 19  Hartung        :   Lange         13 
 21  Raecke         :   Timmermann    15 
Haspa              3-4  Beiersdorf 
  4  Bracker,A     1 : 0  Kjetsae        1 
  5  Abicht        1 : 0  Melde          3 
  8  Kunz          0 : 1  Vehar          4 
 11  Begier         :   Roenn          5 
 13  Koerber       0 : 1  Ruetze         6 
 18  Hinze         1 : 0  Boerner        7 
 19  Themlitz      0 : 1  Loeschen       8 
 20  Rost          0 : 1  Pfannenbecke  10 
Ring II            1 - 7  Gruner 
  9  Weigel        0 : 1  Rieck-Persch   1 
 10  Salzmann       :   Lucas          2a
 11  Clausius      - : +  Stark          3 
 12  Patiani       0 : 1  Stock          4 
 13  Gotthardt     0 : 1  Kuehnemund     7 
 14  Ghasemzadeh   0 : 1  Plackmeyer     8 
 17  Kasemir       0 : 1  Schmidt        9 
 19  Huter          :   Nagler        11 
BWVL               5-2  BWVL II
  2  Weiss          :   Decker        12 
  5  Sellack       - : +  Stubbe        13 
  6  Nixdorf       1 : 0  Seemann       14 
  9  Schulz,W       :   Marquardt     15 
 11  Tschirner     1 : 0  Hartmann      17 
 18  Lange          :   Kral          20 
 19  Rickert       1 : 0  Wolf          28 
 21  Heitsch       1 : 0  Koch          30 
Tabelle:
 1. Gruner             1  7 : 1    2- 0
 2. T-Systems BP       1  5: 2   2- 0
 2. Gerichte II        1  5: 2   2- 0
 2. BWVL               1  5: 2   2- 0
 5. Beiersdorf         1  4: 3   2- 0
 6. Haspa              1  3: 4   0- 2
 7. BWVL II            1  2: 5   0- 2
 7. BVB-Zoll           1  2: 5   0- 2
 7. Rapid              1  2: 5   0- 2
10. Ring II            1  1 : 7    0- 2