Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 1                      Runde 9
Gerichte           6-1  Allianz 
  1  Jacoby,G       :   Adloff         5 
  2  Nugel         1 : 0  Gehn           9 
  7  Berglitz       :   Kroencke      10 
  8  Schirmer       :   Koch          11 
  9  Niemeyer      + : -  Krueger       12 
 10  Soltau        1 : 0  Schulz        13 
 11  Boettger      + : -  Benthack      14 
 12  Oelert        1 : 0  Vogel         16 
Vofue              4 - 4  Transit-HHA 
  1  Leminski      1 : 0  Schmidt,H      1 
  2  Legahn         :   Besenthal      2 
  4  Grimm          :   Urban          4 
  5  Koops         0 : 1  Jordan         7 
  7  Henne         0 : 1  Petersen       8 
  8  Kuhlmann      + : -  Leppien       11 
  9  Noack         - : +  Figger,U      12 
 12  Klotzki       1 : 0  Buschbeck     16 
ERGO               5 - 3  Hanse-Kravag-DAK 
  1  Ehrke         1 : 0  Carlstedt      1 
  2  Hein           :   Bach           2 
  3  Engelbert     1 : 0  Stellwagen     3 
  4  Horn           :   Zieher         4 
  7  Hartmann      1 : 0  Kammer         6 
  9  Potztal       - : +  Sander         8 
 11  Runge         0 : 1  Zacharias      9 
 13  Melde         1 : 0  Finkhaeuser   13 
Ring               5-2  Baubehoerde 
  1  Chevelevitch  1 : 0  Hohlfeld       1 
  2  Nedic         1 : 0  Laqua          2 
  3  Hawranke      0 : 1  Bartels        3 
  5  Steen         1 : 0  Hein,R         4 
  7  Milajev        :   Himpich        5 
  8  Schulz         :   Hedden         7 
  9  Weigel         :   Groeppel       8 
 10  Salzmann      1 : 0  Kaliski        9 
Baubehoerde II     2-5  Bahn-SW 
 10  Buchholz      0 : 1  Mueller        1 
 12  Albrecht,M     :   Kuhn           2 
 15  Albrecht,N    1 : 0  Storbeck       3 
 16  Hoffeins      0 : 1  Ilgner         4 
 17  Raum          + : -  Bergstraesse   5 
 18  Fugmann       0 : 1  Hansen         6 
 19  Baehr         0 : 1  Duemmke,Ju     7 
 20  Sruk          0 : 1  Welsch        10 
Tabelle:
 1. ERGO               9 48:23  16- 2
 2. Baubehoerde        9 43 :29   14- 4
 3. Hanse-Kravag-DAK   9 42:29  14- 4
 4. Gerichte           9 39:32  11- 7
 5. Ring               9 38 :34   10- 8
 6. Vofue              9 35:36   8-10
 7. Transit-HHA        9 33:38   8-10
 8. Bahn-SW            9 30:41   5-13
 9. Allianz            9 23 :49    3-15
10. Baubehoerde II     9 26 :46    1-17