Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 1                      Runde 8
ERGO               5 - 3  Baubehoerde II
  1  Ehrke          :   Hedden         7 
  2  Hein          1 : 0  Buchholz      10 
  3  Engelbert     1 : 0  Albrecht,M    12 
  7  Hartmann       :   Albrecht,N    15 
  8  Kliche         :   Hoffeins      16 
 11  Runge          :   Raum          17 
 12  Herlan         :   Baehr         19 
 27  Nickelsen      :   Sruk          20 
Hanse-Kravag-DAK   5-2  Allianz 
  1  Carlstedt     1 : 0  Wronn          3 
  2  Bach          1 : 0  Raabe          4 
  4  Zieher        1 : 0  Adloff         5 
  8  Sander        0 : 1  Dinckel        6 
  9  Zacharias     1 : 0  Henke          8 
 10  Bahlmann       :   Gehn           9 
 12  Kadler        0 : 1  Kroencke      10 
 13  Finkhaeuser   1 : 0  Vogel         16 
Baubehoerde        5 - 3  Vofue 
  1  Hohlfeld       :   Leminski       1 
  2  Laqua         + : -  Legahn         2 
  3  Bartels        :   Grimm          4 
  4  Hein,R        0 : 1  Koops          5 
  5  Himpich       1 : 0  Henne          7 
  7  Hedden        1 : 0  Noack          9 
  9  Kaliski       1 : 0  Klotzki       12 
 10  Buchholz      0 : 1  Pape          16 
Bahn-SW            4 - 4  Ring 
  1  Mueller        :   Chevelevitch   1 
  2  Kuhn           :   Hawranke       3 
  3  Storbeck       :   Steen          5 
  4  Ilgner         :   Milajev        7 
  5  Bergstraesse   :   Schulz         8 
  6  Hansen        0 : 1  Weigel         9 
 10  Welsch        1 : 0  Salzmann      10 
 11  Filipovic      :   Patiani       12 
Transit-HHA        4 - 4  Gerichte 
  1  Schmidt,H     1 : 0  Jacoby,G       1 
  2  Besenthal     1 : 0  Fraas          3 
  4  Urban         0 : 1  Gollasch       4 
  7  Jordan        0 : 1  Berglitz       7 
  8  Petersen      0 : 1  Niemeyer       9 
 12  Figger,U      0 : 1  Soltau        10 
 13  Supplieth     1 : 0  Buechel       16 
 16  Buschbeck     1 : 0  Daewes        17 
Tabelle:
 1. ERGO               8 43:20  14- 2
 2. Baubehoerde        8 40:23  14- 2
 3. Hanse-Kravag-DAK   8 39:24  14- 2
 4. Gerichte           8 33 :31    9- 7
 5. Ring               8 32:31   8- 8
 6. Vofue              8 31:32   7- 9
 7. Transit-HHA        8 29:34   7- 9
 8. Bahn-SW            8 25 :39    3-13
 9. Allianz            8 21:42   3-13
10. Baubehoerde II     8 23:40   1-15