Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 1                      Runde 7
Ring               2-5  ERGO 
  2  Nedic         1 : 0  Ehrke          1 
  3  Hawranke       :   Hein           2 
  5  Steen         1 : 0  Engelbert      3 
  7  Milajev       0 : 1  Horn           4 
  8  Schulz        0 : 1  Hartmann       7 
 10  Salzmann      0 : 1  Kliche         8 
 12  Patiani       0 : 1  Kurth,M       10
 14  Ghasemzadeh   0 : 1  Ludewig       18 
Gerichte           4-3  Baubehoerde 
  1  Jacoby,G       :   Hohlfeld       1 
  2  Nugel          :   Laqua          2 
  3  Fraas         - : +  Bartels        3 
  4  Gollasch      1 : 0  Hein,R         4 
  7  Berglitz       :   Himpich        5 
  8  Schirmer      1 : 0  Hedden         7 
  9  Niemeyer       :   Groeppel       8 
 10  Soltau         :   Buchholz      10 
Vofue              5 - 3  Bahn-SW 
  1  Leminski       :   Mueller        1 
  2  Legahn        1 : 0  Kuhn           2 
  4  Grimm         1 : 0  Storbeck       3 
  5  Koops          :   Ilgner         4 
  7  Henne         1 : 0  Bergstraesse   5 
  8  Kuhlmann      0 : 1  Hansen         6 
  9  Noack         + : -  Duemmke,Ju     7 
 14  Schueler      0 : 1  Barkhausen     9 
Baubehoerde II     2 - 6  Hanse-Kravag-DAK 
  7  Hedden        0 : 1  Carlstedt      1 
 10  Buchholz      0 : 1  Bach           2 
 12  Albrecht,M    + : -  Stellwagen     3 
 17  Raum          0 : 1  Zieher         4 
 18  Fugmann       0 : 1  Sander         8 
 19  Baehr         1 : 0  Zacharias      9 
 20  Sruk          0 : 1  Finkhaeuser   13 
 22  Attarchy      0 : 1  Materne       14 
Allianz            3 - 5  Transit-HHA 
  3  Wronn         0 : 1  Schmidt,H      1 
  5  Adloff         :   Besenthal      2 
  7  Moehrmann     0 : 1  Jordan         7 
  8  Henke          :   Petersen       8 
  9  Gehn          0 : 1  Kempcke        9 
 10  Kroencke      1 : 0  Hernandez     10 
 11  Koch           :   Figger,U      12 
 13  Schulz         :   Supplieth     13 
Tabelle:
 1. ERGO               7 38:17  12- 2
 2. Baubehoerde        7 35:20  12- 2
 3. Hanse-Kravag-DAK   7 34 :22   12- 2
 4. Gerichte           7 29 :27    8- 6
 5. Vofue              7 28:27   7- 7
 5. Ring               7 28:27   7- 7
 7. Transit-HHA        7 25:30   6- 8
 8. Allianz            7 19 :37    3-11
 9. Bahn-SW            7 21 :35    2-12
10. Baubehoerde II     7 20:35   1-13