Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 1                      Runde 6
Baubehoerde        6 - 2  Allianz 
  1  Hohlfeld      1 : 0  Wronn          3 
  2  Laqua          :   Adloff         5 
  3  Bartels       0 : 1  Moehrmann      7 
  4  Hein,R        1 : 0  Henke          8 
  5  Himpich       1 : 0  Kroencke      10 
  7  Hedden         :   Schulz        13 
  9  Kaliski       1 : 0  Benthack      14 
 10  Buchholz      1 : 0  Vogel         16 
Hanse-Kravag-DAK   4-3  Transit-HHA 
  1  Carlstedt     0 : 1  Schmidt,H      1 
  2  Bach          1 : 0  Urban          4 
  4  Zieher        1 : 0  Lehmkuhl       6 
  5  Prosch        - : +  Jordan         7 
  6  Kammer        0 : 1  Petersen       8 
  8  Sander        + : -  Leppien       11 
 12  Kadler        1 : 0  Figger,U      12 
 13  Finkhaeuser    :   Buschbeck     16 
ERGO               5 - 3  Vofue 
  2  Hein          1 : 0  Leminski       1 
  3  Engelbert      :   Legahn         2 
  4  Horn           :   Grimm          4 
  5  Becker        0 : 1  Koops          5 
  7  Hartmann       :   Winnicki       6 
  8  Kliche        1 : 0  Henne          7 
 12  Herlan         :   Kuhlmann       8 
 13  Melde         1 : 0  Schueler      14 
Baubehoerde II     3 - 5  Ring 
 10  Buchholz       :   Chevelevitch   1 
 12  Albrecht,M    0 : 1  Hawranke       3 
 15  Albrecht,N     :   Steen          5 
 16  Hoffeins      0 : 1  Milajev        7 
 17  Raum          0 : 1  Schulz         8 
 18  Fugmann       1 : 0  Weigel         9 
 19  Baehr          :   Salzmann      10 
 20  Sruk           :   Patiani       12 
Bahn-SW            1-6  Gerichte 
  1  Mueller        :   Jacoby,G       1 
  2  Kuhn           :   Nugel          2 
  3  Storbeck      - : +  Fraas          3 
  4  Ilgner         :   Gollasch       4 
  5  Bergstraesse  0 : 1  Berglitz       7 
  9  Barkhausen    0 : 1  Schirmer       8 
 10  Welsch        0 : 1  Soltau        10 
 11  Filipovic     0 : 1  Daewes        17 
Tabelle:
 1. Baubehoerde        6 32 :16   12- 0
 2. ERGO               6 33 :15   10- 2
 3. Hanse-Kravag-DAK   6 28 :20   10- 2
 4. Ring               6 26 :22    7- 5
 5. Gerichte           6 24:23   6- 6
 6. Vofue              6 23:24   5- 7
 7. Transit-HHA        6 20:27   4- 8
 8. Allianz            6 16 :32    3- 9
 9. Bahn-SW            6 18 :30    2-10
10. Baubehoerde II     6 18:29   1-11