Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 1                      Runde 5
Ring               3-4  Hanse-Kravag-DAK 
  1  Chevelevitch  0 : 1  Carlstedt      1 
  2  Nedic         0 : 1  Bach           2 
  5  Steen          :   Stellwagen     3 
  7  Milajev       0 : 1  Zieher         4 
  8  Schulz        + : -  Prosch         5 
  9  Weigel         :   Kammer         6 
 10  Salzmann       :   Sander         8 
 12  Patiani       1 : 0  Finkhaeuser   13 
Vofue              4 - 4  Baubehoerde II
  1  Leminski      0 : 1  Hedden         7 
  2  Legahn        1 : 0  Groeppel       8 
  4  Grimm         1 : 0  Buchholz      10 
  5  Koops         0 : 1  Albrecht,N    15 
  7  Henne          :   Hoffeins      16 
  8  Kuhlmann      0 : 1  Raum          17 
  9  Noack          :   Fugmann       18 
 14  Schueler      1 : 0  Sruk          20 
Allianz            1-6  Bahn-SW 
  4  Raabe          :   Mueller        1 
  5  Adloff        0 : 1  Kuhn           2 
  7  Moehrmann     - : +  Storbeck       3 
  8  Henke         0 : 1  Ilgner         4 
  9  Gehn           :   Bergstraesse   5 
 10  Kroencke       :   Barkhausen     9 
 14  Benthack      - : +  Welsch        10 
 16  Vogel         0 : 1  Filipovic     11 
Transit-HHA        3-4  Baubehoerde 
  1  Schmidt,H     1 : 0  Laqua          2 
  2  Besenthal      :   Bartels        3 
  4  Urban         1 : 0  Hein,R         4 
  6  Lehmkuhl      0 : 1  Himpich        5 
  7  Jordan        0 : 1  Groeppel       8 
 11  Leppien       0 : 1  Kaliski        9 
 12  Figger,U      0 : 1  Buchholz      10 
 14  Bohn          1 : 0  Albrecht,M    12 
Gerichte           2-5  ERGO 
  1  Jacoby,G      0 : 1  Ehrke          1 
  2  Nugel          :   Hein           2 
  3  Fraas          :   Engelbert      3 
  4  Gollasch      0 : 1  Horn           4 
  7  Berglitz      1 : 0  Hartmann       7 
  8  Schirmer       :   Kliche         8 
  9  Niemeyer      0 : 1  Kurth,M       10 
 14  Frische       0 : 1  Runge         11 
Tabelle:
 1. Baubehoerde        5 26 :14   10- 0
 2. ERGO               5 28 :12    8- 2
 3. Hanse-Kravag-DAK   5 23:16   8- 2
 4. Ring               5 21 :19    5- 5
 5. Vofue              5 20:19   5- 5
 6. Gerichte           5 18 :22    4- 6
 7. Transit-HHA        5 17 :23    4- 6
 8. Allianz            5 14 :26    3- 7
 9. Bahn-SW            5 16:23   2- 8
10. Baubehoerde II     5 15:24   1- 9