Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 1                      Runde 4
Hanse-Kravag-DAK   3 - 5  Baubehoerde 
  1  Carlstedt     1 : 0  Hohlfeld       1 
  2  Bach          0 : 1  Laqua          2 
  4  Zieher        1 : 0  Bartels        3 
  6  Kammer         :   Hein,R         4 
  8  Sander         :   Hedden         7 
 10  Bahlmann      0 : 1  Groeppel       8 
 12  Kadler        0 : 1  Kaliski        9 
 13  Finkhaeuser   0 : 1  Buchholz      10 
ERGO               7 - 1  Allianz 
  1  Ehrke         1 : 0  Wronn          3 
  2  Hein          1 : 0  Adloff         5 
  3  Engelbert     1 : 0  Dinckel        6 
  4  Horn          1 : 0  Moehrmann      7 
  7  Hartmann       :   Gehn           9 
  8  Kliche         :   Kroencke      10 
 12  Herlan        1 : 0  Schulz        13 
 13  Melde         1 : 0  Vogel         16 
Bahn-SW            3-4  Transit-HHA 
  1  Mueller       0 : 1  Besenthal      2 
  2  Kuhn          1 : 0  Meister        5 
  3  Storbeck      1 : 0  Lehmkuhl       6 
  4  Ilgner        0 : 1  Jordan         7 
  5  Bergstraesse   :   Kempcke        9 
  7  Duemmke,Ju     :   Leppien       11 
 11  Filipovic      :   Supplieth     13 
 13  Hrvat         0 : 1  Basteck       23 
Ring               5 - 3  Vofue 
  1  Chevelevitch   :   Leminski       1 
  2  Nedic         1 : 0  Legahn         2 
  8  Schulz         :   Grimm          4 
  9  Weigel        + : -  Koops          5 
 10  Salzmann       :   Kuhlmann       8 
 12  Patiani        :   Klotzki       12 
 14  Ghasemzadeh   0 : 1  Schueler      14 
 15  Raedisch      1 : 0  Pape          16 
Baubehoerde II     3 - 5  Gerichte 
 10  Buchholz       :   Nugel          2 
 12  Albrecht,M    0 : 1  Fraas          3 
 15  Albrecht,N    0 : 1  Gollasch       4 
 16  Hoffeins       :   Schirmer       8 
 17  Raum           :   Soltau        10 
 18  Fugmann       0 : 1  Boettger      11 
 19  Baehr          :   Frische       14 
 20  Sruk          1 : 0  Buechel       16 
Tabelle:
 1. Baubehoerde        4 21:10   8- 0
 2. ERGO               4 22: 9   6- 2
 3. Hanse-Kravag-DAK   4 19 :13    6- 2
 4. Ring               4 17:14   5- 3
 5. Vofue              4 16:15   4- 4
 6. Gerichte           4 15:16   4- 4
 7. Transit-HHA        4 13:18   4- 4
 8. Allianz            4 12:19   3- 5
 9. Baubehoerde II     4 11:20   0- 8
10. Bahn-SW            4 10 :22    0- 8