Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 1                     Runde 3
Baubehoerde        6 - 2  Bahn-SW 
  1  Hohlfeld       :   Mueller        1 
  2  Laqua         1 : 0  Kuhn           2 
  3  Bartels        :   Storbeck       3 
  4  Hein,R        1 : 0  Bergstraesse   5 
  7  Hedden        0 : 1  Duemmke,Ju     7 
  9  Kaliski       1 : 0  Barkhausen     9 
 10  Buchholz      1 : 0  Welsch        10
 12  Albrecht,M    1 : 0  Filipovic     11 
Vofue              3-4  Hanse-Kravag-DAK 
  1  Leminski      0 : 1  Carlstedt      1 
  2  Legahn         :   Bach           2 
  4  Grimm         + : -  Stellwagen     3 
  5  Koops         - : +  Zieher         4 
  6  Winnicki       :   Kammer         6 
  7  Henne          :   Sander         8 
  8  Kuhlmann       :   Zacharias      9 
 14  Schueler       :   Materne       14 
Transit-HHA        2-5  ERGO 
  1  Schmidt,H     1 : 0  Ehrke          1 
  2  Besenthal     0 : 1  Hein           2 
  4  Urban         0 : 1  Engelbert      3 
  6  Lehmkuhl       :   Horn           4 
  7  Jordan         :   Hartmann       7 
  8  Petersen      0 : 1  Kliche         8 
 12  Figger,U       :   Draeger       17 
 16  Buschbeck     0 : 1  Ludewig       18 
Allianz            4-3  Baubehoerde II
  3  Wronn         - : +  Kaliski        9 
  4  Raabe         1 : 0  Buchholz      10 
  5  Adloff         :   Albrecht,M    12 
  6  Dinckel       0 : 1  Albrecht,N    15 
  7  Moehrmann     1 : 0  Hoffeins      16 
  8  Henke         1 : 0  Raum          17 
  9  Gehn           :   Fugmann       18 
 11  Koch           :   Sruk          20 
Gerichte           6 - 2  Ring 
  1  Jacoby,G      1 : 0  Milajev        7 
  2  Nugel          :   Schulz         8 
  4  Gollasch       :   Weigel         9 
  7  Berglitz       :   Salzmann      10 
  8  Schirmer       :   Patiani       12 
  9  Niemeyer      1 : 0  Gotthardt     13 
 11  Boettger      1 : 0  Ghasemzadeh   14 
 12  Oelert        1 : 0  Raedisch      15 
Tabelle:
 1. Baubehoerde        3 16: 7   6- 0
 2. Hanse-Kravag-DAK   3 16 : 8    6- 0
 3. ERGO               3 15: 8   4- 2
 4. Vofue              3 13:10   4- 2
 5. Ring               3 12:11   3- 3
 6. Allianz            3 11:12   3- 3
 7. Gerichte           3 10:13   2- 4
 8. Transit-HHA        3  9 :15    2- 4
 9. Baubehoerde II     3  8:15   0- 6
10. Bahn-SW            3  6:17   0- 6