Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6      
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 1                     Runde 2
ERGO               3½-4½  Baubehörde 
  1  Ehrke         - : +  Laqua          2 
  2  Hein          0 : 1  Hein,R         4 
  3  Engelbert     ½ : ½  Hedden         7 
  6  Hilck         0 : 1  Groeppel       8 
  7  Hartmann      ½ : ½  Kaliski        9 
  8  Kliche        ½ : ½  Buchholz      10 
  9  Potztal       1 : 0  Albrecht,M    12 
 16  Hintz         1 : 0  Albrecht,N    15 
Ring               4 - 4  Allianz 
  1  Chevelevitch  ½ : ½  Wronn          3 
  2  Nedic         1 : 0  Raabe          4 
  7  Milajev       0 : 1  Adloff         5 
  8  Schulz        0 : 1  Henke          8 
  9  Weigel        ½ : ½  Gehn           9 
 10  Salzmann      0 : 1  Koch          11 
 12  Patiani       1 : 0  Schulz        13 
 14  Ghasemzadeh   + : -  Vogel         16 
Baubehörde II      3 - 5  Transit-HHA 
  9  Kaliski       0 : 1  Schmidt,H      1 
 10  Buchholz      0 : 1  Besenthal      2 
 12  Albrecht,M    1 : 0  Meister        5 
 16  Hoffeins      0 : 1  Lehmkuhl       6 
 17  Raum          0 : 1  Jordan         7 
 18  Fugmann       0 : 1  Kempcke        9 
 19  Baehr         1 : 0  Figger,U      12 
 20  Sruk          1 : 0  Buschbeck     16 
Vofü               5 - 3  Gerichte 
  1  Leminski      ½ : ½  Jacoby,G       1 
  2  Legahn        ½ : ½  Fraas          3 
  4  Grimm         ½ : ½  Gollasch       4 
  5  Koops         ½ : ½  van de Velde   6 
  7  Henne         ½ : ½  Niemeyer       9 
  8  Kuhlmann      ½ : ½  Soltau        10 
 12  Klotzki       1 : 0  Paschen       15 
 14  Schueler      1 : 0  Daewes        17 
Hanse-Kravag-DAK   5 - 3  Bahn-SW 
  1  Carlstedt     + : -  Mueller        1 
  2  Bach          1 : 0  Kuhn           2 
  4  Zieher        1 : 0  Storbeck       3 
  5  Prosch        - : +  Bergstraesse   5 
  6  Kammer        1 : 0  Duemmke,Ju     7 
  8  Sander        ½ : ½  Barkhausen     9 
  9  Zacharias     ½ : ½  Welsch        10 
 13  Finkhaeuser   0 : 1  Filipovic     11 
Tabelle:
 1. Hanse-Kravag-DAK   2 11½: 4½   4- 0
 2. Baubehörde         2 10½: 5½   4- 0
 3. Vofü               2 10 : 6    4- 0
 4. Ring               2 10½: 5½   3- 1
 5. ERGO               2 10 : 6    2- 2
 6. Transit-HHA        2  6½: 9½   2- 2
 7. Allianz            2  7 : 9    1- 3
 8. Baubehörde II      2  5 :11    0- 4
 9. Gerichte           2  4½:11½   0- 4
 9. Bahn-SW            2  4½:11½   0- 4