Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9 Rd 10 Rd 11
Gruppe 6                     Runde 10
Allianz III        2½-3½  Hanse-Kravag-DAK II
 14  Krueger       0 : 1  Sander        10 
 19  Schulz        ½ : ½  Finkhaeuser   14 
 21  Vogel         1 : 0  Juckschat     16 
 22  Kreutzfeldt   1 : 0  Schulz        19 
 26  Waesche       0 : 1  Bastian       20 
 27  Weinrich      0 : 1  Rosendahl     21 
Otto II            4½-1½  Beiersdorf III
 12  Behnke        ½ : ½  David         14 
 13  Beloussow     ½ : ½  Ramajzl       15 
 13a Koenig        1 : 0  Sievers       16 
 15  Warneke       1 : 0  Drengemann    19 
 16  Bracke        ½ : ½  Wangemann     21 
 17  Bohlin        1 : 0  Mielek        23 
BVB-Zoll IV        3½-2½  Gerichte III
 23  Berking       1 : 0  Meyer-Pleus   24 
 24  Tesch         1 : 0  Gieser        25 
 27  Goebel        1 : 0  Korth         28 
 28  Schuemann     0 : 1  Mueller       30 
 30  Goersch       0 : 1  Rickert       31 
 31  Decker        ½ : ½  Fligge        32 
T-Systems BP II    7 - 1  Rapid IV
 10  Ahlers        1 : 0  Thieme        24 
 11  Weres         1 : 0  Zuehr         26 
 12  Bull          ½ : ½  Huebner       27 
 13  Funke         1 : 0  Toepper       32 
 14  Eilers        ½ : ½  Bock          33 
 17  Panckow       1 : 0  Heiser        34 
 18  Schneider     1 : 0  Matthies      35 
 19  Helmcke       1 : 0  Besserdich    36 
BWVL IV            4 - 2  Haspa III
 22  Pasternak     1 : 0  Themlitz      17 
 23  Schmeltz      1 : 0  Rost          19 
 25  Pavlic        0 : 1  Mack          21 
 26  de Vries      1 : 0  Moehring      22 
 30  Schaefer      1 : 0  Fock          23 
 31  Schulz,B      0 : 1  Fick          24 
Commerzbank II     1½-4½  Baubehörde V
 10  Fischlin      1 : 0  Kollewe       37 
 12  Roesenberg    0 : 1  Wrede         38 
 13  Spindler      0 : 1  Neumann       39 
 15  Hottenrott    ½ : ½  Hohnsbein     40 
 22  Goudsouzian   0 : 1  Butte         41 
 24  Schmahl       0 : 1  Leithaeuser   42 
Tabelle:
 1. T-Systems BP II   10 53½  20- 0
 2. Otto II           10 36   14- 6
 3. Gerichte III      10 40   13- 7
 4. Hanse-Kravag-DAKII10 36   13- 7
 5. BVB-Zoll IV       10 33   13- 7
 6. Beiersdorf III    10 32   10-10
 7. Rapid IV          10 33½   9-11
 8. Allianz III*      10 30    9-11
10. BWVL IV           10 29½   8-12
10. Haspa III         10 22    5-15
11. Baubehörde V      10 22½   4-16
12. Commerzbank II    10 12    1-19
* = 1 MP wegen 3 kampfloser Partien 
an den oberen 2 Brettern aberkannt