Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9 Rd 10 Rd 11
Gruppe 6                      Runde 6
Beiersdorf III     3½-2½  Hanse-Kravag-DAK II
 14  David         0 : 1  Sander         9 
 15  Ramajzl       ½ : ½  Materne       15 
 16  Sievers       ½ : ½  Juckschat     16 
 18  Balazs        1 : 0  Schulz        19 
 19  Drengemann    ½ : ½  Bastian       20 
 21  Wangemann     1 : 0  Rosendahl     21 
Allianz III        4 - 2  BWVL IV
 14  Krueger       ½ : ½  Meyer         24 
 19  Schulz        ½ : ½  Pavlic        25 
 21  Vogel         ½ : ½  de Vries      26 
 23  Billiau,P     1 : 0  Koch          29 
 24  Billiau,M     1 : 0  Schaefer      30 
 27  Weinrich      ½ : ½  Schulz,B      31 
BVB-Zoll IV        1 - 5  T-Systems BP II
 22  Roeper        ½ : ½  Ahlers        10 
 23  Berking       ½ : ½  Weres         11 
 28  Schuemann     0 : 1  Bull          12 
 29  Luethje       0 : 1  Funke         13 
 30  Goersch       0 : 1  Frahne        16 
 31  Decker        0 : 1  Panckow       17 
Otto II            3 - 3  Gerichte III
 10  Schaaf        ½ : ½  Daewes        15 
 12  Behnke        0 : 1  Knauf         18 
 13  Beloussow     1 : 0  Gieser        25 
 13a Koenig        ½ : ½  Korth         28 
 15  Warneke       ½ : ½  Mueller       30 
 16  Bracke        ½ : ½  Fligge        32 
Commerzbank II     3 - 3  Haspa III
  9  Fischlin      1 : 0  Themlitz      17 
 14  Schloesser    ½ : ½  Weis          18 
 15  Hottenrott    ½ : ½  Reinholz      20 
 16  Harms         0 : 1  Mack          21 
 22  Goudsouzian   0 : 1  Moehring      22 
 24  Schmahl       1 : 0  Fick          24 
Baubehörde V       2½-5½  Rapid IV
 37  Kollewe       0 : 1  Farzamfar     23 
 38  Wrede         0 : 1  Struwecker    28 
 39  Neumann       ½ : ½  Schotmann     31 
 40  Hohnsbein     ½ : ½  Toepper       32 
 41  Butte         0 : 1  Bock          33 
 42  Leithaeuser   0 : 1  Heiser        34 
 44  Rohmkopf      ½ : ½  Matthies      35 
 45  Pehlgrim      1 : 0  Besserdich    36 
Tabelle:
 1. T-Systems BP II    6 31½  12- 0
 2. Gerichte III       6 24    9- 3
 3. Otto II            6 20½   7- 5
 3. Allianz III        6 20½   7- 5
 5. BVB-Zoll IV        6 18½   7- 5
 6. Rapid IV           6 23½   6- 6
 7. Hanse-Kravag-DAKII 6 19½   6- 6
 8. Beiersdorf III     6 18½   6- 6
 9. Haspa III          6 15    5- 7
10. BWVL IV            6 18½   4- 8
11. Baubehörde V       6 13    2-10
12. Commerzbank II     6  7    1-11