Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9 Rd 10 Rd 11
Gruppe 6                      Runde 5
Hanse-Kravag-DAK II 1½-4½  BVB-Zoll IV
 12  Baumann       - : +  Berking       23 
 18  Buchenau      - : +  Goebel        27 
 19  Schulz        0 : 1  Schuemann     28 
 21  Rosendahl     1 : 0  Luethje       29 
 23  Gawrisch      ½ : ½  Goersch       30 
 24  Kloppenburg   0 : 1  Decker        31 
Haspa III          4 - 2  Baubehörde V
 17  Themlitz      1 : 0  Kollewe       37 
 18  Weis          1 : 0  Wrede         38 
 19  Rost          ½ : ½  Neumann       39 
 21  Mack          ½ : ½  Hohnsbein     40 
 22  Moehring      0 : 1  Butte         41 
 24  Fick          1 : 0  Druve         43 
Rapid IV           6 - 2  Beiersdorf III
 23  Farzamfar     1 : 0  David         14 
 24  Thieme        1 : 0  Sievers       16 
 26  Zuehr         + : -  Sturm         17 
 28  Struwecker    ½ : ½  Kleinhoff     20 
 31  Schotmann     ½ : ½  Wangemann     21 
 33  Bock          0 : 1  Mielek        23 
 34  Heiser        1 : 0  Gruel         24 
 36  Besserdich    1 : 0  Spieker       25 
Gerichte III       4 - 2  Commerzbank II
 24  Meyer-Pleus   0 : 1  Fischlin       9 
 25  Gieser        1 : 0  Hottenrott    15 
 28  Korth         1 : 0  Harms         16 
 30  Mueller       1 : 0  Goudsouzian   22 
 31  Rickert       - : +  Heinelt       23 
 32  Fligge        1 : 0  Schmahl       24 
BWVL IV            2½-3½  Otto II
 23  Schmeltz      1 : 0  Zeigert        9 
 24  Meyer         ½ : ½  Behnke        12 
 25  Pavlic        0 : 1  Beloussow     13 
 26  de Vries      ½ : ½  Koenig        13a
 29  Koch          0 : 1  Warneke       15 
 31  Schulz,B      ½ : ½  Bracke        16 
T-Systems BP II    4 - 2  Allianz III
 10  Ahlers        1 : 0  Benthack      13 
 11  Weres         1 : 0  Schulz        19 
 12  Bull          ½ : ½  Blanck        20 
 13  Funke         ½ : ½  Vogel         21 
 14  Eilers        + : -  Kreutzfeldt   22 
 16  Frahne        0 : 1  Weinrich      27 
Tabelle:
 1. T-Systems BP II    5 26½  10- 0
 2. Gerichte III       5 21    8- 2
 3. BVB-Zoll IV        5 17½   7- 3
 4. Otto II            5 17½   6- 4
 5. Hanse-Kravag-DAKII 5 17    6- 4
 6. Allianz III        5 16½   5- 5
 7. Rapid IV           5 18    4- 6
 8. BWVL IV            5 16½   4- 6
 9. Beiersdorf III     5 15    4- 6
10. Haspa III          5 12    4- 6
11. Baubehörde V       5 10½   2- 8
12. Commerzbank II     5  4    0-10