Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9 Rd 10 Rd 11
Gruppe 6                      Runde 3
Gerichte III       5½-2½  Beiersdorf III
 19  Frische       1 : 0  Ramajzl       15 
 23  Dittmers      ½ : ½  Sievers       16 
 27  Rogge         ½ : ½  Sturm         17 
 28  Korth         1 : 0  Balazs        18 
 30  Mueller       ½ : ½  Drengemann    19 
 31  Rickert       + : -  Kleinhoff     20 
 32  Fligge        + : -  Wangemann     21
 34  Meyer-Stapel  0 : 1  Mielek        23 
Rapid IV           2½-3½  BVB-Zoll IV
 26  Zuehr         0 : 1  Buhlmann,K    25 
 31  Schotmann     0 : 1  Metzner       26 
 33  Bock          0 : 1  Goebel        27 
 34  Heiser        ½ : ½  Luethje       29 
 35  Matthies      1 : 0  Goersch       30 
 36  Besserdich    1 : 0  Decker        31 
BWVL IV            5 - 1  Baubehörde V
 23  Schmeltz      1 : 0  Kollewe       37 
 24  Meyer         1 : 0  Wrede         38 
 25  Pavlic        1 : 0  Neumann       39 
 26  de Vries      1 : 0  Hohnsbein     40 
 30  Schaefer      1 : 0  Leithaeuser   42 
 31  Schulz,B      0 : 1  Druve         43 
Haspa III          4 - 2  Hanse-Kravag-DAK II
 18  Weis          0 : 1  Sander         9 
 19  Rost          1 : 0  Buchenau      18 
 21  Mack          1 : 0  Schulz        19 
 22  Moehring      1 : 0  Rosendahl     21 
 23  Fock          0 : 1  Krewet        22 
 24  Fick          1 : 0  Gawrisch      23 
T-Systems BP II    5½- ½  Commerzbank II
 10  Ahlers        1 : 0  Fischlin       9 
 11  Weres         1 : 0  Rupp          11 
 12  Bull          1 : 0  Roesenberg    12 
 13  Funke         1 : 0  Hottenrott    15 
 14  Eilers        1 : 0  Harms         16 
 16  Frahne        ½ : ½  Schmahl       24 
Allianz III        3 - 3  Otto II
 14  Krueger       ½ : ½  Zeigert        9 
 19  Schulz        1 : 0  Hansson       11 
 22  Kreutzfeldt   0 : 1  Beloussow     13 
 23  Billiau,P     - : +  Koenig        13a
 26  Waesche       1 : 0  Warneke       15 
 27  Weinrich      ½ : ½  Bracke        16 
Tabelle:
 1. T-Systems BP II    3 19    6- 0
 2. BVB-Zoll IV        3 11½   5- 1
 3. Gerichte III       3 11½   4- 2
 3. Otto II            3 11½   4- 2
 5. Hanse-Kravag-DAKII 3 11    4- 2
 6. Allianz III        3 10    3- 3
 7. Rapid IV           3 10½   2- 4
 8. Beiersdorf III     3  8½   2- 4
 8. BWVL IV            3  8½   2- 4
10. Haspa III          3  6½   2- 4
11. Baubehörde V       3  6    2- 4
12. Commerzbank II     3  1½   0- 6