Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6  
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9 Rd 10 Rd 11
Gruppe 6                      Runde 2
BVB-Zoll IV        3 - 3  Otto II
 22  Roeper        0 : 1  Behrens        6 
 25  Buhlmann,K    1 : 0  Behnke        12 
 26  Metzner       0 : 1  Beloussow     13 
 27  Goebel        1 : 0  Richter       14 
 29  Luethje       ½ : ½  Warneke       15 
 30  Goersch       ½ : ½  Bracke        16 
Rapid IV           4½-1½  Haspa III
 24  Thieme        + : -  Winter        16 
 27  Huebner       ½ : ½  Themlitz      17 
 28  Struwecker    1 : 0  Rost          19 
 30  Endrejat      ½ : ½  Reinholz      20 
 31  Schotmann     1 : 0  Moehring      22 
 34  Heiser        ½ : ½  Fick          24 
Baubehörde V       ½ -7½  T-Systems BP II
 37  Kollewe       0 : 1  Ahlers        10 
 38  Wrede         0 : 1  Weres         11 
 39  Neumann       0 : 1  Bull          12 
 40  Hohnsbein     0 : 1  Funke         13 
 41  Butte         0 : 1  Eilers        14 
 42  Leithaeuser   0 : 1  Frahne        16 
 43  Druve         ½ : ½  Schneider     18 
 44  Rohmkopf      0 : 1  Helmcke       19 
Commerzbank II     ½ -5½  Allianz III
 12  Roesenberg    0 : 1  Krueger       14 
 13  Spindler      0 : 1  Schulz        19 
 15  Hottenrott    ½ : ½  Vogel         21 
 16  Harms         0 : 1  Kreutzfeldt   22 
 22  Goudsouzian   0 : 1  Waesche       26 
 24  Schmahl       0 : 1  Weinrich      27 
Beiersdorf III     4 - 2  BWVL IV
 14  David         ½ : ½  Meyer         24 
 15  Ramajzl       ½ : ½  Pavlic        25 
 16  Sievers       1 : 0  de Vries      26 
 17  Sturm         - : +  Koch          29 
 21  Wangemann     1 : 0  Schaefer      30 
 23  Mielek        1 : 0  Schulz,B      31 
Hanse-Kravag-DAK II 4½-1½  Gerichte III
  9  Sander        1 : 0  Dittmers      23 
 15  Materne       1 : 0  Gieser        25 
 19  Schulz        1 : 0  Larsen        29 
 21  Rosendahl     ½ : ½  Mueller       30 
 22  Krewet        1 : 0  Fligge        32 
 24  Kloppenburg   0 : 1  Meyer-Stapel  34 
Tabelle:
 1. T-Systems BP II    2 13½   4- 0
 2. Hanse-Kravag-DAKII 2  9    4- 0
 3. Otto II            2  8½   3- 1
 4. BVB-Zoll IV        2  8    3- 1
 5. Rapid IV           2  8    2- 2
 6. Allianz III        2  7    2- 2
 7. Gerichte III       2  6    2- 2
 7. Beiersdorf III     2  6    2- 2
 9. Baubehörde V       2  5    2- 2
10. BWVL IV            2  3½   0- 4
11. Haspa III          2  2½   0- 4
12. Commerzbank II     2  1    0- 4