Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6      
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 4                      Runde 9
Gruner II          3 - 5  Rapid III
  7  Harasim        :   Tarbiat       16 
 12  Torres        0 : 1  Wilms         17 
 13  Nagler         :   Kuhn          18 
 17  Ehret          :   Bissinger     21 
 19  Fast          1 : 0  Farzamfar     23 
 20  Machnik       0 : 1  Zuehr         26 
 24  von Bismarck   :   Huebner       27 
 25  Coriand,H     0 : 1  Struwecker    28 
Bahn-SW II         2-3  Blinden 
  7  Filipovic      :   Eggebrecht     1 
  8  Welsch         :   Kranz          4 
 10  Kummerfeld    - : +  Antlitz        5 
 11  Hrvat         0 : 1  Beilfuss       7 
 14  Hedder        1 : 0  Ohms           8 
 17  Kutzer         :   Bastron       10 
BVB-Zoll III       2 - 4  Fachschule II
 17  Fiehn         1 : 0  Ridinger       6 
 20  Klaustermeye  0 : 1  Vollmers       7 
 22  Roeper        0 : 1  Kalkowski     11 
 24  Tesch         0 : 1  Wichmann      12 
 25  Buhlmann,K    0 : 1  Malhas        14 
 27  Goebel        1 : 0  Franke        18 
Otto               6 - 2  Commerzbank 
  2  von Warburg   1 : 0  Behrends       1 
  5  Juergens       :   Heitmann       3 
  6  Behrens        :   Luchs          5 
  6a Vogler        1 : 0  Fischlin       9 
  7  Schimmelpfen  1 : 0  Roesenberg    12 
  9  Zeigert       0 : 1  Spindler      13 
 10  Schaaf        1 : 0  Schloesser    14 
 11  Hansson       1 : 0  Harms         16 
Ring III           2 - 6  Hauni 
 14  Gotthardt      :   Golasch        1 
 15  Ghasemzadeh   0 : 1  Hecker         2 
 18  Raedisch       :   Seifert        3 
 19  Knode         0 : 1  Mesaros        4 
 20  Kasemir       0 : 1  Tuppatsch      5 
 23  Huter         1 : 0  Ramdohr        7 
 24  Schroeder     0 : 1  Ritter         9 
 26  Erko          0 : 1  Moeller       10 
Tabelle:
 1. Otto               9 47  17- 1
 2. Blinden            9 38  16- 2
 3. Ring III           9 32  11- 7
 4. Hauni              9 34    9- 9
 5. Gruner II          9 32   8-10
 6. Rapid III          9 30   8-10
 7. Fachschule II      9 24    8-10
 8. Commerzbank        9 28    7-11
 9. Bahn-SW II         9 22   3-15
10. BVB-Zoll III       9 22    3-15