Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6      
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 4                      Runde 4
Gruner II          4 - 4  Otto 
  7  Harasim       0 : 1  von Warburg    2 
 13  Nagler         :   Heiden         3 
 15  Stulle        1 : 0  Behrens        6 
 17  Ehret         0 : 1  Schimmelpfen   7 
 18  Kiefer        1 : 0  Wienholz       8 
 19  Fast          0 : 1  Zeigert        9 
 24  von Bismarck   :   Schaaf        10 
 25  Coriand,H     1 : 0  Hansson       11 
Blinden            4-1  Fachschule II
  1  Eggebrecht    1 : 0  Ridinger       6 
  2  Ruehr         1 : 0  Vollmers       7 
  3  Ehrsam        - : +  Mueller        9 
  4  Kranz         1 : 0  Kalkowski     11 
  5  Antlitz       1 : 0  Goedecke      13 
  6  Luecke         :   Malhas        14 
Bahn-SW II         3 - 3  Commerzbank 
  7  Filipovic      :   Behrends       1 
  8  Welsch         :   Thies          4 
 10  Kummerfeld     :   Luchs          5 
 11  Hrvat          :   Schloesser    14 
 13  Duemmke,Je    1 : 0  Hottenrott    15 
 14  Hedder        0 : 1  Harms         16 
BVB-Zoll III       4 - 4  Ring III
 15  Timmermann    1 : 0  Gotthardt     14 
 17  Fiehn         0 : 1  Ghasemzadeh   15 
 20  Klaustermeye  - : +  Kasemir       20 
 23  Berking       0 : 1  Huter         23 
 24  Tesch         1 : 0  Gloe          25 
 25  Buhlmann,K    0 : 1  Erko          26 
 26  Metzner       1 : 0  Giese         27 
 27  Goebel        1 : 0  Jarick        28 
Rapid III          4-3  Hauni 
 15  Cassens       1 : 0  Hecker         2 
 16  Tarbiat        :   Seifert        3 
 17  Wilms         0 : 1  Mesaros        4 
 18  Kuhn          1 : 0  Tuppatsch      5 
 21  Bissinger      :   Hammer         6 
 22  Ragotzky,K    1 : 0  Ramdohr        7 
 26  Zuehr          :   Eppler         8 
 28  Struwecker    0 : 1  Ritter         9 
Tabelle:
 1. Otto               4 20   7- 1
 2. Blinden            4 17   6- 2
 3. Gruner II          4 17   5- 3
 4. Hauni              4 16    5- 3
 5. Rapid III          4 11    4- 4
 6. Fachschule II      4 10    4- 4
 7. Commerzbank        4 13    3- 5
 7. Ring III           4 13    3- 5
 9. BVB-Zoll III       4 12   2- 6
10. Bahn-SW II         4  9    1- 7