Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6      
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 4                      Runde 2
Bahn-SW II         1-4  Fachschule II
  8  Welsch        0 : 1  Weber          8 
 10  Kummerfeld    1 : 0  Mueller        9 
 11  Hrvat         0 : 1  Ansen         10 
 13  Duemmke,Je     :   Wichmann      12 
 14  Hedder        0 : 1  Goedecke      13 
 17  Kutzer        0 : 1  Malhas        14 
Ring III           2-5  Otto 
 14  Gotthardt      :   Heiden         3 
 15  Ghasemzadeh   0 : 1  Cabelstroem    4 
 18  Raedisch      0 : 1  Behrens        6 
 20  Kasemir       1 : 0  Schimmelpfen   7 
 23  Huter         1 : 0  Wienholz       8 
 26  Erko          0 : 1  Zeigert        9 
 27  Giese         0 : 1  Schaaf        10 
 28  Jarick        0 : 1  Behnke        12 
Gruner II          3 - 5  Hauni 
  7  Harasim       0 : 1  Golasch        1 
 13  Nagler         :   Hecker         2 
 15  Stulle         :   Tuppatsch      5 
 17  Ehret         0 : 1  Hammer         6 
 18  Kiefer        1 : 0  Ramdohr        7 
 20  Machnik       - : +  Eppler         8 
 22  Krell          :   Ritter         9
 24  von Bismarck   :   Moeller       10 
BVB-Zoll III       3-4  Commerzbank 
 20  Klaustermeye  0 : 1  Behrends       1 
 22  Roeper         :   Thies          4 
 23  Berking       0 : 1  Luchs          5 
 24  Tesch          :   Fischlin       9 
 25  Buhlmann,K    1 : 0  Thul          10 
 26  Metzner       0 : 1  Rupp          11 
 27  Goebel        1 : 0  Spindler      13 
 28  Schuemann      :   Schloesser    14 
Blinden            5-   Rapid III
  1  Eggebrecht    1 : 0  Noverian      14 
  2  Ruehr         1 : 0  Cassens       15 
  4  Kranz          :   Tarbiat       16 
  5  Antlitz       1 : 0  Wilms         17 
  6  Luecke        1 : 0  Zuehr         26 
  7  Beilfuss      1 : 0  Huebner       27 
Tabelle:
 1. Otto               2  9   4- 0
 2. Hauni              2  9    3- 1
 3. Gruner II          2  9    2- 2
 4. Ring III           2  8   2- 2
 5. Blinden            2  7   2- 2
 6. Commerzbank        2  6   2- 2
 7. Fachschule II      2  4   2- 2
 7. Rapid III          2  4   2- 2
 8. BVB-Zoll III       2  7   1- 3
10. Bahn-SW II         2  3   0- 4