Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 3                      Runde 9
Haspa              3½-4½  BVB-Zoll II
  3  Bracker,F     1 : 0  Buhlmann,J     7 
  4  Bracker,A     1 : 0  Schmeichel    10 
  5  Strege        0 : 1  Twardy        11 
  6  Abicht        0 : 1  Lange         12 
  8  Kunz          0 : 1  Seipel        13 
 14  Nootz         0 : 1  Pahlke        14 
 17  Themlitz      ½ : ½  Pape          16 
 21  Mack          1 : 0  Fiehn         17 
Fachschule         1½-5½  Ring II
  1  Oberschilp    - : -  Klarner        5 
  2  Janssen       0 : 1  Milajev        6 
  4  Verweyen      1 : 0  Schulz         7 
  8  Weber         0 : 1  Weigel         8 
 10  Ansen         - : +  Salzmann      10 
 11  Kalkowski     0 : 1  Patiani       12 
 14  Malhas        ½ : ½  Gotthardt     14 
 18  Franke        0 : 1  Ghasemzadeh   15 
Beiersdorf II      3 - 5  Shell 
  6  Boerner       + : -  Koss           1 
  8  Torborg       ½ : ½  Schoenegg      2 
  9  Loeschen      0 : 1  Krause         5 
 10  Pfannenbecke  0 : 1  Stelzer        6 
 11  Ruetze        1 : 0  Dopheide       7 
 12  Meyer         0 : 1  Mainka         8 
 13  Klose         0 : 1  Wolter        10 
 14  David         ½ : ½  Nern          12 
Baubehörde III     3½-4½  Vattenfall 
 18  Attarchy      0 : 1  Sachs          2 
 23  Respondek     ½ : ½  Heerdmann      7 
 24  Ahrens        ½ : ½  Hagen          8 
 25  Schwank       ½ : ½  Kroker         9 
 26  Wiele         0 : 1  Schwarzwald   10 
 27  Maifeld       1 : 0  Deneke        12 
 31  Meyer         1 : 0  Barth         13 
 36  Hein,A        0 : 1  Duncker,E     14 
Vofü II            3½-4½  Transit-HHA II
  8  Henne         1 : 0  Jordan         7 
 12  Hasselmann    0 : 1  Petersen       8 
 14a Klotzki       1 : 0  Kempcke        9 
 15  Schueler      1 : 0  Leppien       12 
 16  Pape          0 : 1  Figger,U      13 
 18  Hass          0 : 1  Bohn          15 
 19  Busse         ½ : ½  Basteck       24 
 23  Trappe        0 : 1  Spangenberg   40 
Tabelle:
 1. Haspa              9 45½  15- 3
 2. Ring II            9 45½  15- 3
 3. Shell              9 47   14- 4
 4. Fachschule         9 40   12- 6
 5. Vattenfall         9 34    9- 9
 6. Transit-HHA II     9 35    8-10
 7. Vofü II            9 36    7-11
 8. BVB-Zoll II        9 28    6-12
 9. Beiersdorf II      9 27    3-15
10. Baubehörde III     9 21    1-17