Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 3                      Runde 8
Vattenfall         4 - 4  BVB-Zoll II
  1  Przybylski    1 : 0  Schmeichel    10 
  2  Sachs         0 : 1  Lange         12 
  3  Keuchen       + : -  Seipel        13 
  7  Heerdmann     ½ : ½  Pahlke        14 
 10  Schwarzwald   1 : 0  Timmermann    15 
 12  Deneke        ½ : ½  Pape          16 
 13  Barth         0 : 1  Fiehn         17 
 14  Duncker,E     0 : 1  Buhlmann,K    25 
Baubehörde III     3½-4½  Beiersdorf II
 18  Attarchy      ½ : ½  Boerner        6 
 19  Sruk          0 : 1  Torborg        8 
 21  Rode          0 : 1  Loeschen       9 
 23  Respondek     1 : 0  Pfannenbecke  10 
 24  Ahrens        ½ : ½  Ruetze        11 
 25  Schwank       ½ : ½  Meyer         12 
 26  Wiele         ½ : ½  Klose         13 
 27  Maifeld       ½ : ½  David         14 
Transit-HHA II     3½-4½  Haspa 
  7  Jordan        0 : 1  Rosmann        1 
  9  Kempcke       ½ : ½  Strege         5 
 14  Supplieth     0 : 1  Abicht         6 
 15  Bohn          0 : 1  Schubert      11 
 16  Poehler       1 : 0  Koerber       13 
 17  Buschbeck     0 : 1  Nootz         14 
 20  Rulfs         1 : 0  Winter        16 
 21  Will          1 : 0  Themlitz      17 
Ring II            4 - 4  Vofü II
  5  Klarner       1 : 0  Kuhlmann      10 
  6  Milajev       1 : 0  Hasselmann    12 
  7  Schulz        1 : 0  Koetter       13 
  8  Weigel        ½ : ½  Klotzki       14a
 10  Salzmann      ½ : ½  Schueler      15 
 12  Patiani       0 : 1  Pape          16 
 14  Gotthardt     0 : 1  Hass          18 
 15  Ghasemzadeh   0 : 1  Busse         19 
Shell              5 - 3  Fachschule 
  1  Koss          ½ : ½  Oberschilp     1 
  2  Schoenegg     1 : 0  Janssen        2 
  3  Dimke         1 : 0  Koschel        3 
  4  Ehrlich       ½ : ½  Verweyen       4 
  5  Krause        ½ : ½  Busch          5 
  6  Stelzer       ½ : ½  Ridinger       6 
  7  Dopheide      ½ : ½  Vollmers       7 
 10  Wolter        ½ : ½  Goedecke      13 
Tabelle:
 1. Haspa              8 42 :22   15- 1
 2. Ring II            8 40 :24   13- 3
 3. Shell              8 42 :22   12- 4
 4. Fachschule         8 38½:25½  12- 4
 5. Vofü II            8 32½:31½   7- 9
 6. Vattenfall         8 29½:34½   7- 9
 7. Transit-HHA II     8 30½:33½   6-10
 8. BVB-Zoll II        8 23½:40½   4-12
 9. Beiersdorf II      8 24 :40    3-13
10. Baubehörde III     8 17½:46½   1-15