Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 3                      Runde 7
BVB-Zoll II        2 - 6  Transit-HHA II
 11  Twardy        0 : 1  Petersen       8 
 12  Lange         0 : 1  Kempcke        9 
 14  Pahlke        1 : 0  Leppien       12 
 15  Timmermann    0 : 1  Figger,U      13 
 16  Pape          ½ : ½  Buschbeck     17 
 17  Fiehn         0 : 1  Kahrsch       19 
 20  Klaustermeye  ½ : ½  Basteck       24 
 21  Koopmann,G    0 : 1  Roetting      26 
Beiersdorf II      2½-5½  Vattenfall 
  6  Boerner       0 : 1  Keuchen        3 
  7  Roenn         0 : 1  Heerdmann      7 
  8  Torborg       ½ : ½  Hagen          8 
 10  Pfannenbecke  0 : 1  Kroker         9 
 11  Ruetze        0 : 1  Schwarzwald   10 
 12  Meyer         + : -  Pohl          11 
 13  Klose         1 : 0  Deneke        12
 14  David         0 : 1  Duncker,E     14 
Vofü II            3½-4½  Shell 
  8  Henne         + : -  Koss           1 
 12  Hasselmann    1 : 0  Schoenegg      2 
 14a Klotzki       ½ : ½  Dimke          3 
 16  Pape          0 : 1  Stelzer        6 
 18  Hass          0 : 1  Dopheide       7 
 19  Busse         0 : 1  Mainka         8 
 22  Tegtmeier     0 : 1  Sonnenburg,R  11 
 23  Trappe        1 : 0  ten Elsen     17 
Haspa              6 - 2  Ring II
  1  Rosmann       + : -  Klarner        5 
  2  Helm          1 : 0  Milajev        6 
  3  Bracker,F     1 : 0  Schulz         7 
  4  Bracker,A     1 : 0  Weigel         8 
  5  Strege        ½ : ½  Salzmann      10 
  8  Kunz          ½ : ½  Patiani       12 
 11  Schubert      1 : 0  Gotthardt     14 
 13  Koerber       0 : 1  Ghasemzadeh   15 
Fachschule         7½- ½  Baubehörde III
  1  Oberschilp    1 : 0  Fugmann       16 
  2  Janssen       1 : 0  Ahrens        24 
  3  Koschel       1 : 0  Maifeld       27 
  7  Vollmers      1 : 0  Goetze        28 
  8  Weber         1 : 0  Meyer         31 
 12  Wichmann      1 : 0  Keller        35 
 13  Goedecke      ½ : ½  Hein,A        36 
 14  Malhas        1 : 0  Neumann       39 
Tabelle:
 1. Haspa              7 37½:18½  13- 1
 2. Ring II            7 36 :20   12- 2
 3. Fachschule         7 35½:20½  12- 2
 4. Shell              7 37 :19   10- 4
 5. Vofü II            7 28½:27½   6- 8
 6. Transit-HHA II     7 27 :29    6- 8
 7. Vattenfall         7 25½:30½   6- 8
 8. BVB-Zoll II        7 19½:36½   3-11
 9. Beiersdorf II      7 19½:36½   1-13
10. Baubehörde III     7 14 :42    1-13