Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 3                      Runde 6
Ring II            7 - 1  BVB-Zoll II
  5  Klarner       + : -  Buhlmann,J     7 
  6  Milajev       ½ : ½  Schmeichel    10 
  7  Schulz        1 : 0  Twardy        11 
  8  Weigel        1 : 0  Lange         12 
 10  Salzmann      1 : 0  Seipel        13 
 12  Patiani       ½ : ½  Pahlke        14 
 14  Gotthardt     1 : 0  Timmermann    15 
 15  Ghasemzadeh   1 : 0  Pape          16 
Shell              3½-4½  Haspa 
  1  Koss          0 : 1  Bracker,A      4 
  2  Schoenegg     ½ : ½  Strege         5 
  4  Ehrlich       ½ : ½  Abicht         6 
  5  Krause        0 : 1  Kunz           8 
  6  Stelzer       1 : 0  Koerber       13 
  7  Dopheide      0 : 1  Nootz         14 
  8  Mainka        ½ : ½  Langheim      15 
  9  Klausch       1 : 0  Themlitz      17 
Vattenfall         4½-3½  Transit-HHA II
  3  Keuchen       ½ : ½  Jordan         7 
  7  Heerdmann     1 : 0  Figger,U      13 
  8  Hagen         ½ : ½  Supplieth     14 
  9  Kroker        ½ : ½  Buschbeck     17 
 12  Deneke        ½ : ½  Kahrsch       19 
 13  Barth         1 : 0  Rulfs         20 
 14  Duncker,E     ½ : ½  Basteck       24 
 18  Fischer       0 : 1  Lubisch       34 
Baubehörde III     3 - 5  Vofü II
 14  Albrecht,N    ½ : ½  Henne          8 
 18  Attarchy      0 : 1  Kuhlmann      10 
 19  Sruk          1 : 0  Hasselmann    12 
 22  Cahillane     ½ : ½  Klotzki       14a
 23  Respondek     0 : 1  Schueler      15 
 25  Schwank       ½ : ½  Pape          16 
 26  Wiele         ½ : ½  Hass          18 
 27  Maifeld       0 : 1  Busse         19 
Beiersdorf II      2 - 6  Fachschule 
  6  Boerner       ½ : ½  Oberschilp     1 
  7  Roenn         0 : 1  Janssen        2 
  8  Torborg       0 : 1  Koschel        3 
  9  Loeschen      0 : 1  Verweyen       4 
 10  Pfannenbecke  0 : 1  Ridinger       6 
 12  Meyer         1 : 0  Ansen         10 
 13  Klose         ½ : ½  Goedecke      13 
 14  David         0 : 1  Malhas        14 
Tabelle:
 1. Ring II            6 34 :14   12- 0
 2. Haspa              6 31½:16½  11- 1
 3. Fachschule         6 28 :20   10- 2
 4. Shell              6 32½:15½   8- 4
 5. Vofü II            6 25 :23    6- 6
 6. Transit-HHA II     6 21 :27    4- 8
 7. Vattenfall         6 20 :28    4- 8
 8. BVB-Zoll II        6 17½:30½   3- 9
 9. Beiersdorf II      6 17 :31    1-11
10. Baubehörde III     6 13½:34½   1-11