Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 3                      Runde 5
Vofü II            5 - 3  Beiersdorf II
 12  Hasselmann    1 : 0  Boerner        6 
 13  Koetter       ½ : ½  Roenn          7 
 14a Klotzki       1 : 0  Loeschen       9 
 15  Schueler      ½ : ½  Pfannenbecke  10 
 16  Pape          0 : 1  Ruetze        11 
 17  Mense         0 : 1  Meyer         12 
 18  Hass          1 : 0  Klose         13
 19  Busse         1 : 0  Ramajzl       15 
BVB-Zoll II        1½-6½  Shell 
  7  Buhlmann,J    ½ : ½  Schoenegg      2 
 11  Twardy        0 : 1  Ehrlich        4 
 12  Lange         0 : 1  Krause         5 
 13  Seipel        ½ : ½  Dopheide       7 
 14  Pahlke        0 : 1  Mainka         8 
 15  Timmermann    0 : 1  Klausch        9 
 16  Pape          ½ : ½  Wolter        10 
 20  Klaustermeye  0 : 1  Sonnenburg,R  11 
Transit-HHA II     1 - 7  Ring II
  7  Jordan        0 : 1  Klarner        5 
  9  Kempcke       ½ : ½  Milajev        6 
 14  Supplieth     0 : 1  Schulz         7 
 16  Poehler       0 : 1  Weigel         8 
 17  Buschbeck     0 : 1  Salzmann      10 
 19  Kahrsch       0 : 1  Gotthardt     14 
 20  Rulfs         0 : 1  Ghasemzadeh   15 
 24  Basteck       ½ : ½  Knode         19 
Haspa              6 - 2  Baubehörde III
  1  Rosmann       1 : 0  Albrecht,N    14 
  3  Bracker,F     1 : 0  Fugmann       16 
  4  Bracker,A     1 : 0  Rode          21 
  5  Strege        1 : 0  Respondek     23 
  8  Kunz          1 : 0  Ahrens        24 
 11  Schubert      ½ : ½  Wiele         26 
 12  Hinze         0 : 1  Maifeld       27 
 15  Langheim      ½ : ½  Richert       30 
Fachschule         6 - 2  Vattenfall 
  1  Oberschilp    ½ : ½  Przybylski     1 
  2  Janssen       1 : 0  Sachs          2 
  3  Koschel       0 : 1  Keuchen        3 
  4  Verweyen      ½ : ½  Heerdmann      7 
  6  Ridinger      1 : 0  Hagen          8 
  8  Weber         1 : 0  Kroker         9 
 11  Kalkowski     1 : 0  Schwarzwald   10 
 13  Goedecke      1 : 0  Duncker,E     14 
Tabelle:
 1. Ring II            5 27 :13   10- 0
 2. Haspa              5 27 :13    9- 1
 3. Shell              5 29 :11    8- 2
 4. Fachschule         5 22 :18    8- 2
 5. Vofü II            5 20 :20    4- 6
 6. Transit-HHA II     5 17½:22½   4- 6
 7. BVB-Zoll II        5 16½:23½   3- 7
 8. Vattenfall         5 15½:24½   2- 8
 9. Beiersdorf II      5 15 :25    1- 9
10. Baubehörde III     5 10½:29½   1- 9