Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 3                      Runde 4
Beiersdorf II      2 - 6  Haspa 
  6  Boerner       0 : 1  Rosmann        1 
  8  Torborg       0 : 1  Bracker,A      4 
  9  Loeschen      1 : 0  Strege         5 
 10  Pfannenbecke  0 : 1  Kunz           8 
 11  Ruetze        0 : 1  Schubert      11 
 13  Klose         0 : 1  Koerber       13 
 14  David         0 : 1  Langheim      15 
 16  Sievers       1 : 0  Themlitz      17 
Baubehörde III     4 - 4  BVB-Zoll II
 14  Albrecht,N    0 : 1  Schmeichel    10 
 18  Attarchy      0 : 1  Twardy        11 
 19  Sruk          1 : 0  Lange         12 
 20  Schroeder     + : -  Seipel        13 
 23  Respondek     1 : 0  Pahlke        14 
 24  Ahrens        ½ : ½  Timmermann    15 
 26  Wiele         ½ : ½  Pape          16 
 27  Maifeld       0 : 1  Buhlmann,K    25 
Vattenfall         3½-4½  Ring II
  1  Przybylski    - : +  Milajev        6 
  3  Keuchen       ½ : ½  Weigel         8 
  7  Heerdmann     ½ : ½  Patiani       12 
 11  Pohl          1 : 0  Gotthardt     14 
 12  Deneke        0 : 1  Ghasemzadeh   15 
 13  Barth         ½ : ½  Raedisch      18 
 14  Duncker,E     1 : 0  Kasemir       20 
 17  Hrvat         - : +  Huter         23 
Fachschule         4½-3½  Vofü II
  1  Oberschilp    ½ : ½  Kuhlmann      10 
  2  Janssen       1 : 0  Koetter       13 
  3  Koschel       ½ : ½  Klotzki       14a
  4  Verweyen      1 : 0  Schueler      15 
  9  Mueller       0 : 1  Pape          16 
 10  Ansen         1 : 0  Mense         17 
 11  Kalkowski     ½ : ½  Hass          18 
 13  Goedecke      0 : 1  Busse         19 
Shell              6½-1½  Transit-HHA II
  2  Schoenegg     ½ : ½  Leppien       12 
  4  Ehrlich       1 : 0  Figger,U      13 
  5  Krause        ½ : ½  Bohn          15 
  7  Dopheide      1 : 0  Rulfs         20 
  8  Mainka        + : -  Will          21 
  9  Klausch       ½ : ½  Basteck       24 
 10  Wolter        1 : 0  Roetting      26 
 14  Balthasar     1 : 0  Lubisch       34 
Tabelle:
 1. Ring II            4 20 :12    8- 0
 2. Haspa              4 21 :11    7- 1
 3. Shell              4 22½: 9½   6- 2
 4. Fachschule         4 16 :16    6- 2
 5. Transit-HHA II     4 16½:15½   4- 4
 6. BVB-Zoll II        4 15 :17    3- 5
 7. Vofü II            4 15 :17    2- 6
 8. Vattenfall         4 13½:18½   2- 6
 9. Beiersdorf II      4 12 :20    1- 7
10. Baubehörde III     4  8½:23½   1- 7