Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 3                      Runde 2
Fachschule         5 - 3  BVB-Zoll II
  1  Oberschilp    + : -  Meyer          8 
  2  Janssen       ½ : ½  Schmeichel    10 
  4  Verweyen      1 : 0  Lange         12 
  5  Busch         ½ : ½  Pahlke        14 
  6  Ridinger      1 : 0  Timmermann    15 
  9  Mueller       0 : 1  Pape          16 
 11  Kalkowski     ½ : ½  Fiehn         17 
 12  Wichmann      ½ : ½  Klaustermeye  20 
Vofü II            4 - 4  Haspa 
 12  Hasselmann    0 : 1  Rosmann        1 
 13  Koetter       0 : 1  Abicht         6 
 14a Klotzki       ½ : ½  Schubert      11 
 15  Schueler      1 : 0  Hinze         12 
 16  Pape          ½ : ½  Koerber       13 
 17  Mense         ½ : ½  Langheim      15 
 18  Hass          1 : 0  Themlitz      17 
 19  Busse         ½ : ½  Weis          18 
Baubehörde III     1½-6½  Ring II
 15  Raum          ½ : ½  Milajev        6 
 18  Attarchy      0 : 1  Schulz         7 
 19  Sruk          0 : 1  Weigel         8 
 21  Rode          0 : 1  Salzmann      10 
 25  Schwank       0 : 1  Patiani       12 
 26  Wiele         0 : 1  Gotthardt     14 
 27  Maifeld       ½ : ½  Ghasemzadeh   15 
 28  Goetze        ½ : ½  Kasemir       20 
Vattenfall         2 - 6  Shell 
  2  Sachs         ½ : ½  Koss           1 
  3  Keuchen       0 : 1  Schoenegg      2 
  7  Heerdmann     0 : 1  Dimke          3 
  8  Hagen         + : -  Ehrlich        4 
 10  Schwarzwald   0 : 1  Stelzer        6 
 12  Deneke        0 : 1  Dopheide       7 
 13  Barth         ½ : ½  Mainka         8 
 14  Duncker,E     0 : 1  Klausch        9 
Beiersdorf II      2½-5½  Transit-HHA II
  6  Boerner       0 : 1  Petersen       8 
  9  Loeschen      0 : 1  Kempcke        9 
 11  Ruetze        1 : 0  Poehler       16 
 12  Meyer         0 : 1  Buschbeck     17 
 13  Klose         ½ : ½  Kahrsch       19 
 14  David         ½ : ½  von der Liet  22 
 15  Ramajzl       0 : 1  Fritsch       23
 16  Sievers       ½ : ½  Basteck       24 
Tabelle:
 1. Shell              2 12½: 3½   4- 0
 2. Ring II            2 11 : 5    4- 0
 3. Fachschule         2 10 : 6    4- 0
 4. Haspa              2  8½: 7½   3- 1
 5. Transit-HHA II     2  8½: 7½   2- 2
 6. Vofü II            2  8 : 8    2- 2
 7. BVB-Zoll II        2  7 : 9    1- 3
 8. Beiersdorf II      2  6 :10    0- 4
 9. Vattenfall         2  5½:10½   0- 4
10. Baubehörde III     2  3 :13    0- 4