Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 3                      Runde 1
Haspa              4½-3½  Vattenfall 
  3  Bracker,F     1 : 0  Przybylski     1 
  4  Bracker,A     1 : 0  Sachs          2 
  8  Kunz          0 : 1  Keuchen        3 
 11  Schubert      ½ : ½  Heerdmann      7 
 14  Nootz         ½ : ½  Kroker         9 
 15  Langheim      0 : 1  Schwarzwald   10 
 17  Themlitz      ½ : ½  Deneke        12 
 18  Weis          1 : 0  Duncker,E     14 
Shell              6½-1½  Baubehörde III
  1  Koss          1 : 0  Attarchy      18 
  2  Schoenegg     1 : 0  Respondek     23 
  4  Ehrlich       ½ : ½  Ahrens        24 
  6  Stelzer       1 : 0  Maifeld       27 
  8  Mainka        1 : 0  Richert       30 
  9  Klausch       1 : 0  Meyer         31 
 10  Wolter        ½ : ½  Lass          32
 11  Sonnenburg,R  ½ : ½  Hein,A        36 
Ring II            4½-3½  Beiersdorf II
  6  Milajev       ½ : ½  Boerner        6 
  7  Schulz        ½ : ½  Torborg        8 
  8  Weigel        0 : 1  Loeschen       9 
  9  Clausius      0 : 1  Pfannenbecke  10 
 10  Salzmann      1 : 0  Ruetze        11 
 12  Patiani       1 : 0  Meyer         12 
 14  Gotthardt     ½ : ½  Klose         13
 15  Ghasemzadeh   1 : 0  David         14 
BVB-Zoll II        4 - 4  Vofü II
  6  Mueller-Nava  0 : 1  Henne          8 
  7  Buhlmann,J    1 : 0  Hasselmann    12 
 11  Twardy        ½ : ½  Koetter       13 
 13  Seipel        0 : 1  Klotzki       14a
 14  Pahlke        0 : 1  Pape          16 
 15  Timmermann    1 : 0  Hass          18 
 16  Pape          1 : 0  Tegtmeier     22
 20  Klaustermeye  ½ : ½  Peter         24 
Transit-HHA II     3 - 5  Fachschule 
  7  Jordan        ½ : ½  Oberschilp     1 
  8  Petersen      ½ : ½  Janssen        2 
  9  Kempcke       0 : 1  Koschel        3 
 12  Leppien       1 : 0  Ridinger       6 
 13  Figger,U      0 : 1  Vollmers       7 
 16  Poehler       0 : 1  Weber          8 
 19  Kahrsch       ½ : ½  Ansen         10
 23  Fritsch       ½ : ½  Malhas        14 
Tabelle:
 1. Shell              1  6½: 1½   2- 0
 2. Fachschule         1  5 : 3    2- 0
 3. Haspa              1  4½: 3½   2- 0
 4. Ring II            1  4½: 3½   2- 0
 5. Vofü II            1  4 : 4    1- 1
 6. BVB-Zoll II        1  4 : 4    1- 1
 7. Beiersdorf II      1  3½: 4½   0- 2
 8. Vattenfall         1  3½: 4½   0- 2
 9. Transit-HHA II     1  3 : 5    0- 2
10. Baubehörde III     1  1½: 6½   0- 2