Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9 Rd 10 Rd 11
Gruppe 6                     Runde 11
Baubehörde V       2 - 4  Hanse-Kravag-DAK II
 39  Wrede         0 : 1  Sander         9 
 40  Keller        0 : 1  Finkhaeuser   15 
 41  Butte         ½ : ½  Buchenau      18 
 43  Druve         1 : 0  Schulz        19 
 44  Neumann       0 : 1  Bastian       20 
 45  Rohmkopf      ½ : ½  Rosendahl     21 
Commerzbank II     1 - 5  Rapid IV
 10  Thul          0 : 1  Farzamfar     25 
 16  Harms         0 : 1  Cassens       25a
 17  Spindler      1 : 0  Schotmann     31 
 22  Goudsouzian   0 : 1  Endrejat      32 
 24  Heinelt       0 : 1  Toepper       34 
 25  Repenn        0 : 1  Matthies      36 
Gerichte III       6 - 2  Haspa III
 23  Dittmers      ½ : ½  Weis          14 
 25  Rogge         + : -  Winter        15 
 26  Meyer-Pleus   ½ : ½  Reinholz      16 
 27  Gieser        ½ : ½  Themlitz      17 
 30  Mueller       1 : 0  Moehring      19 
 32  Fligge        + : -  Rost          21 
 33  Meyer-Stapel  + : -  Fock          22
 34  Gestefeld     ½ : ½  Fick          24 
Transit-HHA IV     6½-1½  Allianz III
 23  Basteck       ½ : ½  Peters        17 
 23a Roetting      1 : 0  Vogel         25 
 24  Sakuth        1 : 0  Kreutzfeldt   26 
 25  Prior         + : -  Ansorge       27 
 27  Lascheit      1 : 0  Billiau,M     28 
 28  Rademacher    + : -  Kleinert      29 
 30  Bruck,H       ½ : ½  Waesche       30 
 39  Bruck,W       ½ : ½  Weinrich      31 
BVB-Zoll IV        2 - 4  Shell II
 23  Berking       ½ : ½  Dopheide       5 
 25  Roeper        0 : 1  Ehrlich        5a
 28  Tesch         ½ : ½  Wolter         6 
 31  Luethje       ½ : ½  Mainka         7 
 32  Decker        0 : 1  Klausch        8 
 33  Schuemann     ½ : ½  Sonnenburg,R   9 
Beiersdorf III     3 - 5  Vofü III
 14  Ramajzl       1 : 0  Hass          18 
 15  Ruetze        ½ : ½  Busse         19 
 17  Kleinhoff     ½ : ½  Peter         23 
 18  Sturm         0 : 1  Schmidt       25 
 20  Drengemann    1 : 0  Rieck         26 
 21  Wangemann     0 : 1  Eggers        27 
 22  Balazs        - : +  Stolz         28 
 24  Mielek        0 : 1  Seebeck       29 
Tabelle:
 1. Transit-HHA IV     11  52   18- 4
 2. Shell II           11  42½  17- 5
 3. Vofü III           11  50   16- 6
 5. Rapid IV           11  43   14- 8
 4. Baubehörde V       11  40½  12-10
 8. Hanse-Kravag-DAK II11  35   10-12
 6. BVB-Zoll IV        11  29   10-12
 7. Beiersdorf III     11  39    9-13
 9. Gerichte III       11  38½   9-13
10. Haspa III          11  29    6-16
11. Allianz III*       11  31    4-18
12. Commerzbank II     11  19½   4-18
* = 3 MP wegen 5 kampfloser Partien 
an den oberen 2 Brettern aberkannt