Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9 Rd 10 Rd 11
Gruppe 6                      Runde 1
Hanse-Kravag-DAK II 2 - 4  Beiersdorf III
 18  Buchenau      ½ : ½  Ramajzl       14 
 19  Schulz        0 : 1  Ruetze        15 
 20  Bastian       1 : 0  Kleinhoff     17 
 22  Krewet        0 : 1  Sievers       19 
 23  Gawrisch      0 : 1  Drengemann    20 
 24  Kloppenburg   ½ : ½  Mielek        24 
Haspa III          2½-3½  Commerzbank II
 17  Themlitz      0 : 1  Roesenberg    12 
 18  Mack          ½ : ½  Hottenrott    14 
 19  Moehring      0 : 1  Harms         16 
 21  Rost          1 : 0  Goudsouzian   22 
 22  Fock          0 : 1  Schmahl       23 
 24  Fick          1 : 0  Heinelt       24 
Shell II           3½-2½  Transit-HHA IV
  6  Wolter        1 : 0  Roetting      23a
  7  Mainka        - : +  Sakuth        24 
  8  Klausch       1 : 0  Prior         25 
  9  Sonnenburg,R  ½ : ½  Eusch         26 
 13  Sonnenburg,H  ½ : ½  Rademacher    28 
 14  ten Elsen     ½ : ½  Bruck,H       30 
BVB-Zoll IV        3½-2½  Rapid IV
 25  Roeper        1 : 0  Zuehr         27 
 27  Metzner       0 : 1  Huebner       30 
 29  Koopmann,G    0 : 1  Schotmann     31 
 30  Goersch       ½ : ½  Toepper       34 
 31  Luethje       1 : 0  Heiser        35 
 33  Schuemann     1 : 0  Matthies      36 
Allianz III        2½-4½  Baubehörde V
 21  Schulz        ½ : ½  Kollewe       37 
 22  Blanck        - : +  Hohnsbein     38 
 23  Harms         - : -  Wrede         39 
 24  Billiau,P     - : +  Keller        40 
 25  Vogel         1 : 0  Butte         41 
 26  Kreutzfeldt   ½ : ½  Leithaeuser   42 
 27  Ansorge       ½ : ½  Neumann       44 
 28  Billiau,M     - : +  Rohmkopf      45 
Vofü III           4½-3½  Gerichte III
 15  Pape          0 : 1  Buechel       17 
 18  Hass          1 : 0  Freitag       24 
 19  Busse         1 : 0  Rogge         25 
 20  Loebel        0 : 1  Meyer-Pleus   26 
 23  Peter         ½ : ½  Gieser        27 
 26  Rieck         ½ : ½  Korth         29 
 27  Eggers        1 : 0  Rickert       31
 28  Stolz         ½ : ½  Fligge        32 
Tabelle:
 1. Baubehörde V        1   4½   2- 0
 1. Vofü III            1   4½   2- 0
 3. Beiersdorf III      1   4    2- 0
 4. Shell II            1   3½   2- 0
 4. BVB-Zoll IV         1   3½   2- 0
 4. Commerzbank II      1   3½   2- 0
 7. Gerichte III        1   3½   0- 2
 8. Rapid IV            1   2½   0- 2
 8. Transit-HHA IV      1   2½   0- 2
 8. Haspa III           1   2½   0- 2
 9. Allianz III         1   2½   0- 2
12. Hanse-Kravag-DAK II 1   2    0- 2