Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 3                      Runde 9
Vofü II            1˝-6˝  Rapid II
  7  Henne         0 : 1  Brauner        7 
 11  Hasselmann    0 : 1  Ristic         9 
 12  Koetter       0 : 1  Diehl,A       10 
 14  Schueler      0 : 1  Diehl,W       16 
 15  Pape          0 : 1  Kuhn          19 
 16  Mense         ˝ : ˝  Thieme        20 
 18  Hass          0 : 1  Ragotzky,K    22 
 19  Busse         1 : 0  Farzamfar     25 
Ring II            2˝-5˝  Fachschule 
  6  Milajev       1 : 0  Oberschilp     1 
  7  Schulz        0 : 1  Janssen        3 
  8  Salzmann      0 : 1  Busch          5 
  9  Weigel        1 : 0  Ansen          6 
 12  Patiani       0 : 1  Weber          7 
 13  Gonzales-Leo  0 : 1  Vollmers       9 
 14  Gotthardt     ˝ : ˝  Mueller       12 
 15  Chasemzadeh   0 : 1  Goedecke      13 
Vattenfall         4˝-3˝  BVB-Zoll II
  3  Keuchen       ˝ : ˝  Meier-Moosma   6 
  5  Pohle         1 : 0  Schmeichel    12 
  7  Hagen         1 : 0  Lange         13 
 10  Heerdmann     ˝ : ˝  Timmermann    14 
 11  Schwarzwald   1 : 0  Twardy        16 
 12  Hrvat         ˝ : ˝  Pahlke        17 
 15  Duncker,E     0 : 1  Pape          18 
 21  Fischer       0 : 1  Buhlmann,K    24 
Shell              7˝- ˝  Ring III
  1  Dimke         1 : 0  Raedisch      18 
  4a Schoenegg     1 : 0  Kasemir       20 
  5a Ehrlich       1 : 0  Huter         21 
  6  Wolter        + : -  Cordts        23 
  7  Mainka        1 : 0  Schroeder     24 
  9  Sonnenburg,R  1 : 0  Erko          26 
 10  Nern          1 : 0  Giese         27 
 12  Boddenberg    ˝ : ˝  Jarick        28 
Transit-HHA II     2 - 6  BWVL II
  8  Kempcke       0 : 1  Tschirner      8 
 12  Bohn          0 : 1  Decker         9 
 14  Supplieth     0 : 1  Willbrecht    10 
 15  Otto          0 : 1  Marquardt     11 
 18  Buschbeck     - : +  Stubbe        12 
 20  Rulfs         1 : 0  Hartmann      13 
 22  Will          ˝ : ˝  Fellenz       14 
 23  Basteck       ˝ : ˝  Rickert       15 
Tabelle:
 1. BWVL II            9 45 :27   15- 3
 2. Rapid II           9 41˝:30˝  14- 4
 3. Fachschule         9 42˝:29˝  13- 5
 4. Shell              9 41 :31   13- 5
 5. Vattenfall         9 36˝:35˝   9- 9
 6. Ring II            9 40 :32    8-10
 7. Transit-HHA II     9 35 :37    8-10
 8. BVB-Zoll II        9 33 :39    5-13
 9. Vofü II            9 31˝:40˝   5-13
10. Ring III           9 14 :58    0-18