Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 3                      Runde 8
Ring III           2˝-5˝  Vofü II
 14  Gotthardt     0 : 1  Hasselmann    11 
 15  Chasemzadeh   ˝ : ˝  Koetter       12 
 18  Raedisch      1 : 0  Pape          15 
 20  Kasemir       ˝ : ˝  Mense         16 
 21  Huter         0 : 1  Hass          18 
 24  Schroeder     ˝ : ˝  Busse         19 
 25  Gloe          0 : 1  Loebel        20 
 27  Giese         0 : 1  Eggers        27 
Fachschule         4 - 4  Shell 
  1  Oberschilp    0 : 1  Koss           2 
  3  Janssen       1 : 0  Stelzer        3 
  4  Koschel       1 : 0  Krause         4 
  5  Busch         0 : 1  Schoenegg      4a
  7  Weber         0 : 1  Wolter         6 
  8  Kalkowski     0 : 1  Mainka         7 
  9  Vollmers      1 : 0  Klausch        8 
 12  Mueller       1 : 0  Nern          10 
BVB-Zoll II        3 - 5  BWVL II
 12  Schmeichel    1 : 0  Tschirner      8 
 13  Lange         0 : 1  Decker         9 
 14  Timmermann    0 : 1  Willbrecht    10 
 16  Twardy        ˝ : ˝  Marquardt     11 
 17  Pahlke        ˝ : ˝  Hartmann      13 
 18  Pape          ˝ : ˝  Rickert       15 
 19  Fiehn         0 : 1  Wasmuth       16 
 24  Buhlmann,K    ˝ : ˝  Heitsch       17 
Rapid II           6˝-1˝  Transit-HHA II
  7  Brauner       1 : 0  Kempcke        8 
  8  Schroeder     1 : 0  Bohn          12 
 11  Tarbiat       1 : 0  Fritsch       16 
 16  Diehl,W       0 : 1  Buschbeck     18 
 18  Noverian      1 : 0  Will          22 
 19  Kuhn          1 : 0  Basteck       23 
 20  Thieme        1 : 0  Prior         25 
 22  Ragotzky,K    ˝ : ˝  Schmechel     33 
Vattenfall         4˝-3˝  Ring II
  1  Przybylski    - : +  Milajev        6 
  2  Sachs         1 : 0  Schulz         7 
  3  Keuchen       1 : 0  Weigel         9 
  7  Hagen         ˝ : ˝  Patiani       12 
  9  Kroker        ˝ : ˝  Gotthardt     14 
 11  Schwarzwald   1 : 0  Chasemzadeh   15 
 12  Hrvat         0 : 1  Raedisch      18 
 15  Duncker,E     ˝ : ˝  Kasemir       20 
Tabelle:
 1. BWVL II            8 39 :25   13- 3
 2. Rapid II           8 35 :29   12- 4
 3. Fachschule         8 37 :27   11- 5
 4. Shell              8 33˝:30˝  11- 5
 5. Ring II            8 37˝:26˝   8- 8
 6. Transit-HHA II     8 33 :31    8- 8
 7. Vattenfall         8 32 :32    7- 9
 8. Vofü II            8 30 :34    5-11
 9. BVB-Zoll II        8 29˝:34˝   5-11
10. Ring III           8 13˝:50˝   0-16