Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 3                      Runde 7
Vofü II            3˝-4˝  Fachschule 
 11  Hasselmann    1 : 0  Oberschilp     1 
 12  Koetter       ˝ : ˝  Verweyen       2 
 14  Schueler      - : +  Koschel        4 
 15  Pape          0 : 1  Weber          7 
 16  Mense         1 : 0  Ridinger      10 
 18  Hass          0 : 1  Wichmann      11 
 19  Busse         1 : 0  Goedecke      13 
 21  Tegtmeier     0 : 1  Malhas        14 
Shell              4˝-3˝  Vattenfall 
  2  Koss          ˝ : ˝  Sachs          2 
  3  Stelzer       0 : 1  Keuchen        3 
  4  Krause        0 : 1  Kroker         9 
  4a Schoenegg     ˝ : ˝  Heerdmann     10 
  5a Ehrlich       1 : 0  Schwarzwald   11 
  6  Wolter        ˝ : ˝  Hrvat         12 
  7  Mainka        1 : 0  Deneke        14 
  8  Klausch       1 : 0  Duncker,E     15 
BWVL II            3 - 5  Rapid II
  8  Tschirner     0 : 1  Brauner        7 
  9  Decker        0 : 1  Diehl,A       10 
 10  Willbrecht    1 : 0  Tarbiat       11 
 11  Marquardt     0 : 1  Diehl,W       16 
 12  Stubbe        0 : 1  Kuhn          19 
 13  Hartmann      1 : 0  Ragotzky,K    22 
 14  Fellenz       ˝ : ˝  Farzamfar     25
 15  Rickert       ˝ : ˝  Struwecker    28 
Ring II            6 - 2  BVB-Zoll II
  6  Milajev       1 : 0  Seipel        11 
  7  Schulz        1 : 0  Schmeichel    12 
 10  Rowedder      ˝ : ˝  Lange         13 
 11  Clausius      1 : 0  Timmermann    14 
 13  Gonzales-Leo  0 : 1  Twardy        16 
 14  Gotthardt     1 : 0  Pahlke        17 
 15  Chasemzadeh   1 : 0  Pape          18
 20  Kasemir       ˝ : ˝  Buhlmann,K    24 
Transit-HHA II     6˝-1˝  Ring III
  6  Jordan        ˝ : ˝  Gotthardt     14 
  7  Petersen      1 : 0  Chasemzadeh   15 
 11  Leppien       1 : 0  Knode         17 
 12  Bohn          ˝ : ˝  Kasemir       20 
 14  Supplieth     1 : 0  Huter         21 
 15  Otto          ˝ : ˝  Schroeder     24 
 16  Fritsch       1 : 0  Giese         27 
 18  Buschbeck     1 : 0  Jarick        28 
Tabelle:
 1. BWVL II            7 34 :22   11- 3
 2. Fachschule         7 33 :23   10- 4
 3. Shell              7 29˝:26˝  10- 4
 4. Rapid II           7 28˝:27˝  10- 4
 5. Ring II            7 34 :22    8- 6
 6. Transit-HHA II     7 31˝:24˝   8- 6
 7. Vattenfall         7 27˝:28˝   5- 9
 8. BVB-Zoll II        7 26˝:29˝   5- 9
 9. Vofü II            7 24˝:31˝   3-11
10. Ring III           7 11 :45    0-14