Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 3                      Runde 5
Rapid II           5 - 3  Ring III
  7  Brauner       1 : 0  Gotthardt     14 
 11  Tarbiat       1 : 0  Knode         17 
 16  Diehl,W       0 : 1  Raedisch      18 
 18  Noverian      1 : 0  Kasemir       20 
 19  Kuhn          0 : 1  Huter         21 
 20  Thieme        1 : 0  Gloe          25 
 22  Ragotzky,K    ˝ : ˝  Erko          26 
 24  Bissinger     ˝ : ˝  Jarick        28 
Shell              4˝-3˝  BVB-Zoll II
  2  Koss          ˝ : ˝  Meier-Moosma   6 
  3  Stelzer       1 : 0  Seipel        11 
  5  Dopheide      ˝ : ˝  Lange         13 
  5a Ehrlich       ˝ : ˝  Timmermann    14 
  6  Wolter        ˝ : ˝  Twardy        16 
  7  Mainka        ˝ : ˝  Pahlke        17 
  8  Klausch       1 : 0  Pape          18
  9  Sonnenburg,R  0 : 1  Fiehn         19 
Vofü II            2 - 6  Ring II
  9  Kuhlmann      0 : 1  Milajev        6 
 11  Hasselmann    0 : 1  Schulz         7 
 12  Koetter       ˝ : ˝  Salzmann       8 
 15  Pape          0 : 1  Weigel         9 
 16  Mense         ˝ : ˝  Patiani       12 
 18  Hass          0 : 1  Gonzales-Leo  13 
 19  Busse         ˝ : ˝  Gotthardt     14
 20  Loebel        ˝ : ˝  Chasemzadeh   15 
Transit-HHA II     5˝-2˝  Vattenfall 
  6  Jordan        ˝ : ˝  Przybylski     1 
  7  Petersen      1 : 0  Sachs          2 
  8  Kempcke       1 : 0  Keuchen        3 
 12  Bohn          1 : 0  Hagen          7 
 18  Buschbeck     1 : 0  Kroker         9 
 20  Rulfs         0 : 1  Heerdmann     10 
 21  von der Liet  0 : 1  Schwarzwald   11
 22  Will          1 : 0  Hrvat         12 
BWVL II            5 - 3  Fachschule 
  8  Tschirner     1 : 0  Oberschilp     1 
  9  Decker        ˝ : ˝  Verweyen       2 
 10  Willbrecht    0 : 1  Janssen        3 
 11  Marquardt     0 : 1  Busch          5 
 12  Stubbe        1 : 0  Ansen          6 
 13  Hartmann      1 : 0  Vollmers       9 
 14  Fellenz       ˝ : ˝  Wichmann      11
 15  Rickert       1 : 0  Goedecke      13 
Tabelle:
 1. BWVL II            5 24 :16    9- 1
 2. Ring II            5 24˝:15˝   6- 4
 3. Fachschule         5 24 :16    6- 4
 4. Transit-HHA II     5 21˝:18˝   6- 4
 5. Shell              5 20˝:19˝   6- 4
 6. Rapid II           5 18˝:21˝   6- 4
 7. BVB-Zoll II        5 21˝:18˝   5- 5
 8. Vattenfall         5 19˝:20˝   3- 7
 9. Vofü II            5 17˝:22˝   3- 7
10. Ring III           5  8˝:31˝   0-10