Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 3                     Runde 4
BVB-Zoll II        6˝-1˝  Ring III
  6  Meier-Moosma  ˝ : ˝  Gotthardt     14 
 10  Meyer         ˝ : ˝  Chasemzadeh   15 
 13  Lange         1 : 0  Knode         17 
 14  Timmermann    ˝ : ˝  Kasemir       20 
 16  Twardy        1 : 0  Huter         21 
 17  Pahlke        1 : 0  Gloe          25 
 18  Pape          1 : 0  Erko          26 
 19  Fiehn         1 : 0  Jarick        28 
Fachschule         6˝-1˝  Rapid II
  1  Oberschilp    1 : 0  Brauner        7 
  2  Verweyen      0 : 1  Diehl,A       10 
  3  Janssen       1 : 0  Tarbiat       11 
  4  Koschel       ˝ : ˝  Diehl,W       16 
  6  Ansen         1 : 0  Noverian      18 
  7  Weber         1 : 0  Kuhn          19 
  8  Kalkowski     1 : 0  Farzamfar     25 
 11  Wichmann      1 : 0  Struwecker    28 
Vattenfall         3 - 5  BWVL II
  1  Przybylski    + : -  Semmler        7 
  2  Sachs         ˝ : ˝  Decker         9 
  3  Keuchen       1 : 0  Marquardt     11 
  9  Kroker        ˝ : ˝  Stubbe        12 
 10  Heerdmann     0 : 1  Hartmann      13 
 12  Hrvat         0 : 1  Rickert       15 
 15  Duncker,E     0 : 1  Wasmuth       16
 17  Rienau        0 : 1  Heitsch       17 
Ring II            4 - 4  Transit-HHA II
  6  Milajev       0 : 1  Jordan         6 
  7  Schulz        0 : 1  Petersen       7 
  9  Weigel        1 : 0  Kempcke        8 
 10  Rowedder      1 : 0  Leppien       11 
 11  Clausius      0 : 1  Supplieth     14 
 12  Patiani       ˝ : ˝  Buschbeck     18 
 13  Gonzales-Leo  1 : 0  Rulfs         20
 15  Chasemzadeh   ˝ : ˝  Basteck       23 
Shell              5 - 3  Vofü II
  1  Dimke         + : -  Koops          8 
  3  Stelzer       1 : 0  Kuhlmann       9 
  4  Krause        1 : 0  Koetter       12 
  5  Dopheide      0 : 1  Pape          15 
  6  Wolter        ˝ : ˝  Hass          18 
  7  Mainka        ˝ : ˝  Busse         19 
  8  Klausch       ˝ : ˝  Peter         23 
  9  Sonnenburg,R  ˝ : ˝  Eggers        27 
Tabelle:
 1. BWVL II            4 19 :13    7- 1
 2. Fachschule         4 21 :11    6- 2
 3. BVB-Zoll II        4 18 :14    5- 3
 4. Ring II            4 18˝:13˝   4- 4
 5. Transit-HHA II     4 16 :16    4- 4
 6. Shell              4 16 :16    4- 4
 7. Rapid II           4 13˝:18˝   4- 4
 8. Vattenfall         4 17 :15    3- 5
 9. Vofü II            4 15˝:16˝   3- 5
10. Ring III           4  5˝:26˝   0- 8