Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 3                      Runde 3
Ring III           1˝-6˝  Fachschule 
 14  Gotthardt     1 : 0  Verweyen       2 
 15  Chasemzadeh   0 : 1  Janssen        3 
 18  Raedisch      ˝ : ˝  Ansen          6 
 20  Kasemir       0 : 1  Weber          7 
 21  Huter         0 : 1  Vollmers       9 
 24  Schroeder     0 : 1  Ridinger      10 
 26  Erko          0 : 1  Mueller       12 
 28  Jarick        0 : 1  Meyer,E       15 
Vofü II            5˝-2˝  BVB-Zoll II
 11  Hasselmann    1 : 0  Mueller-Nava   7 
 12  Koetter       0 : 1  Buhlmann,J     8 
 14  Schueler      1 : 0  Schmeichel    12 
 15  Pape          ˝ : ˝  Lange         13 
 18  Hass          1 : 0  Timmermann    14 
 19  Busse         ˝ : ˝  Twardy        16 
 21  Tegtmeier     1 : 0  Pape          18
 23  Peter         ˝ : ˝  Fiehn         19 
Rapid II           4˝-3˝  Vattenfall 
  7  Brauner       ˝ : ˝  Sachs          2 
 11  Tarbiat       0 : 1  Keuchen        3 
 16  Diehl,W       + : -  Brandt         6 
 18  Noverian      ˝ : ˝  Hagen          7 
 20  Thieme        ˝ : ˝  Heerdmann     10 
 22  Ragotzky,K    ˝ : ˝  Schwarzwald   11 
 24  Bissinger     ˝ : ˝  Deneke        14 
 25  Farzamfar     1 : 0  Duncker,E     15 
BWVL II            4 - 4  Ring II
  7  Semmler       ˝ : ˝  Milajev        6 
  8  Tschirner     1 : 0  Schulz         7 
  9  Decker        1 : 0  Salzmann       8 
 10  Willbrecht    1 : 0  Weigel         9 
 11  Marquardt     0 : 1  Clausius      11 
 13  Hartmann      ˝ : ˝  Patiani       12 
 15  Rickert       0 : 1  Gonzales-Leo  13
 17  Heitsch       0 : 1  Gotthardt     14 
Transit-HHA II     5 - 3  Shell 
  7  Petersen      1 : 0  Dimke          1 
  8  Kempcke       - : +  Dopheide       5 
 13  Figger,U      ˝ : ˝  Wolter         6 
 16  Fritsch       0 : 1  Mainka         7 
 18  Buschbeck     1 : 0  Klausch        8 
 20  Rulfs         ˝ : ˝  Sonnenburg,R   9 
 22  Will          1 : 0  Boddenberg    12
 23  Basteck       1 : 0  ten Elsen     14 
Tabelle:
 1. BWVL II            3 14 :10    5- 1
 2. Fachschule         3 14˝: 9˝   4- 2
 3. Rapid II           3 12 :12    4- 2
 4. Ring II            3 14˝: 9˝   3- 3
 5. Vattenfall         3 14 :10    3- 3
 6. Vof II            3 12˝:11˝   3- 3
 7. Transit-HHA II     3 12 :12    3- 3
 8. BVB-Zoll II        3 11˝:12˝   3- 3
 9. Shell              3 11 :13    2- 4
10. Ring III           3  4 :20    0- 6