Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 3                      Runde 2
BVB-Zoll II        4 - 4  Fachschule 
 13  Lange         0 : 1  Oberschilp     1 
 14  Timmermann    1 : 0  Verweyen       2 
 15  Charfreitag   - : +  Janssen        3 
 16  Twardy        ˝ : ˝  Koschel        4 
 17  Pahlke        ˝ : ˝  Wichmann      11 
 18  Pape          0 : 1  Mueller       12 
 19  Fiehn         1 : 0  Goedecke      13
 24  Buhlmann,K    1 : 0  Malhas        14 
Shell              3 - 5  BWVL II
  1  Dimke         + : -  Semmler        7 
  3  Stelzer       0 : 1  Decker         9 
  5  Dopheide      0 : 1  Willbrecht    10 
  6  Wolter        ˝ : ˝  Marquardt     11 
  7  Mainka        0 : 1  Stubbe        12 
  8  Klausch       1 : 0  Hartmann      13 
  9  Sonnenburg,R  0 : 1  Rickert       15
 10  Nern          ˝ : ˝  Wasmuth       16 
Vattenfall         6˝-1˝  Ring III
  2  Sachs         1 : 0  Chasemzadeh   15 
  3  Keuchen       1 : 0  Knode         17 
  7  Hagen         ˝ : ˝  Kasemir       20 
  9  Kroker        1 : 0  Huter         21 
 10  Heerdmann     1 : 0  Schroeder     24 
 12  Hrvat         0 : 1  Gloe          25 
 13  Pohl          1 : 0  Erko          26
 14  Deneke        1 : 0  Jarick        28 
Vofü II            4 - 4  Transit-HHA II
 11  Hasselmann    ˝ : ˝  Petersen       7 
 12  Koetter       + : -  Kempcke        8 
 15  Pape          ˝ : ˝  Bohn          12 
 16  Mense         0 : 1  Figger,U      13 
 18  Hass          ˝ : ˝  Fritsch       16 
 19  Busse         1 : 0  von der Liet  21 
 20  Loebel        0 : 1  Will          22
 23  Peter         ˝ : ˝  Basteck       23 
Ring II            3˝-4˝  Rapid II
  7  Schulz        ˝ : ˝  Brauner        7 
  8  Salzmann      ˝ : ˝  Schroeder      8 
 10  Rowedder      0 : 1  Ristic         9 
 12  Patiani       ˝ : ˝  Diehl,A       10 
 13  Gonzales-Leo  0 : 1  Diehl,W       16 
 14  Gotthardt     + : -  Kuhn          19 
 15  Chasemzadeh   0 : 1  Cassens       25a
 17  Knode         1 : 0  Struwecker    28 
Tabelle:
 1. BWVL II            2 10 : 6    4- 0
 2. Vattenfall         2 10˝: 5˝   3- 1
 3. BVB-Zoll II        2  9 : 7    3- 1
 4. Ring II            2 10˝: 5˝   2- 2
 5. Fachschule         2  8 : 8    2- 2
 6. Shell              2  8 : 8    2- 2
 7. Rapid II           2  7˝: 8˝   2- 2
 8. Vof II            2  7 : 9    1- 3
 9. Transit-HHA II     2  7 : 9    1- 3
10. Ring III           2  2˝:13˝   0- 4