Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 3                      Runde 1
BWVL II            5 - 3  Vofü II
  7  Semmler       ˝ : ˝  Henne          7 
  8  Tschirner     0 : 1  Kuhlmann       9 
  9  Decker        1 : 0  Koetter       12 
 10  Willbrecht    1 : 0  Pape          15 
 11  Marquardt     0 : 1  Hass          18 
 12  Stubbe        ˝ : ˝  Busse         19 
 13  Hartmann      1 : 0  Peter         23
 15  Rickert       1 : 0  Rieck         26 
Fachschule         4 - 4  Vattenfall 
  1  Oberschilp    0 : 1  Przybylski     1 
  2  Verweyen      ˝ : ˝  Sachs          2 
  4  Koschel       ˝ : ˝  Keuchen        3 
  6  Ansen         ˝ : ˝  Hagen          7 
  8  Kalkowski     1 : 0  Kroker         9 
  9  Vollmers      0 : 1  Heerdmann     10 
 13  Goedecke      1 : 0  Schwarzwald   11
 14  Malhas        ˝ : ˝  Hrvat         12 
Ring III           1 - 7  Ring II
 17  Knode         ˝ : ˝  Schulz         7 
 18  Raedisch      0 : 1  Salzmann       8 
 20  Kasemir       ˝ : ˝  Rowedder      10 
 21  Huter         0 : 1  Clausius      11 
 23  Cordts        0 : 1  Patiani       12 
 24  Schroeder     0 : 1  Gonzales-Leo  13 
 26  Erko          0 : 1  Gotthardt     14
 28  Jarick        0 : 1  Chasemzadeh   15 
Transit-HHA II     3 - 5  BVB-Zoll II
  7  Petersen      1 : 0  Buhlmann,J     8 
  8  Kempcke       1 : 0  Seipel        11 
 12  Bohn          0 : 1  Schmeichel    12 
 13  Figger,U      ˝ : ˝  Lange         13 
 16  Fritsch       0 : 1  Twardy        16 
 21  von der Liet  0 : 1  Pahlke        17 
 22  Will          ˝ : ˝  Pape          18
 23  Basteck       0 : 1  Fiehn         19 
Rapid II           3 - 5  Shell 
  7  Brauner       1 : 0  Dimke          1 
  8  Schroeder     1 : 0  Stelzer        3 
 11  Tarbiat       0 : 1  Dopheide       5 
 17  Stier         - : +  Wolter         6 
 18  Noverian      0 : 1  Mainka         7 
 19  Kuhn          1 : 0  Klausch        8 
 20  Thieme        0 : 1  Sonnenburg,R   9
 24  Bissinger     0 : 1  ten Elsen     14 
Tabelle:
 1. Ring II            1  7 : 1    2- 0
 2. BWVL II            1  5 : 3    2- 0
 2. Shell              1  5 : 3    2- 0
 2. BVB-Zoll II        1  5 : 3    2- 0
 5. Vattenfall         1  4 : 4    1- 1
 5. Fachschule         1  4 : 4    1- 1
 7. Transit-HHA II     1  3 : 5    0- 2
 7. Rapid II           1  3 : 5    0- 2
 7. Vofü II            1  3 : 5    0- 2
10. Ring III           1  1 : 7    0- 2