Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 2                      Runde 3
Bahn-SW            3˝-4˝  BVB-Zoll 
  1  Ilgner        - : +  Koepcke        3 
  2  Kuhn          1 : 0  Steinwender    4 
  3  Bergstraesse  1 : 0  Kemény         5 
  5  Duemmke,Ju    ˝ : ˝  Meier-Moosma   6 
  6  Lewald        ˝ : ˝  Mueller-Nava   7 
  7  Walke,G       0 : 1  Buhlmann,J     8 
  8  Kummerfeld    ˝ : ˝  Lange         13
 10  Filipovic     0 : 1  Twardy        16 
Gruner             4 - 3  BWVL 
  4  Stark         1 : 0  Weiss          1 
  7  Plackmeyer    0 : 1  Schulz,W       2 
  8  Schumann      - : -  Sellack        3 
  9  Harasim       ˝ : ˝  Kossel         6 
 11  Torres        - : +  Semmler        7 
 12  Kuehnemund    1 : 0  Tschirner      8 
 14  Schmidt,J     1 : 0  Hartmann      13
 15  Nagler        ˝ : ˝  Rickert       15 
Gerichte II        4 - 4  T-Systems BP 
  8  Schirmer      0 : 1  Harm           1 
 11  Niemeyer      0 : 1  Zobel          2 
 12  Boettger      ˝ : ˝  Schmidt        3 
 15  Schleicher    ˝ : ˝  Kass           4 
 17  Buechel       1 : 0  Grahn          5 
 18  Paschen       ˝ : ˝  Weres          7 
 19  Knauf         ˝ : ˝  Frahne        10 
 20  Hartung       1 : 0  Funke         11 
Haspa              5 - 3  Allianz II
  1  Rosmann       1 : 0  Moehrmann      6 
  3  Abicht        ˝ : ˝  Debertshaeus   7 
  5  Strege        - : +  Gehn           9 
  6  Kunz          0 : 1  Benthack      13 
  7  Koester       1 : 0  Krueger       14 
  9  Schubert      ˝ : ˝  Peters        17 
 10  Hinze         + : -  Harms         23
 11  Koerber       + : -  Billiau,P     24 
Finanzbehörde      3˝-4˝  Beiersdorf 
  1  Cording,H     1 : 0  Vera-Opitz     1 
  2  Cording,T     ˝ : ˝  Kjetsae        2 
  4  Felten        1 : 0  Melde          4 
  5  Jordt         0 : 1  Vehar          5 
  7  Harnau        ˝ : ˝  Roenn          6 
  8  Gottberg      - : +  Boerner        7 
 12  Kelting       ˝ : ˝  Pfannenbecke   8 
 14  Klumfass      0 : 1  Loeschen      10 
Tabelle:
 1. Gruner             3 13    6- 0
 2. BWVL               3 14    4- 2
 3. Beiersdorf         3 14    4- 2
 4. BVB-Zoll           3 12˝   4- 2
 5. Finanzbeh”rde      3 12    3- 3
 6. Allianz II         3 11˝   3- 3
 7. Bahn-SW            3 13    2- 4
 8. Haspa              3 10    2- 4
 9. T-Systems BP       3  9˝   1- 5
 9. Gerichte II        3  9˝   1- 5